Rank | Team | 5,6,7 | 3,4 | 1,2 | Total |
1 | Delsea Reg. HS | 1 | 3 | 11 | 15 |
2 | Kingsway HS | 5 | 8 | 21 | 34 |
3 | Sterling HS | 9 | 18 | 29 | 56 |
4 | Egg Harbor Twp HS | 7 | 18 | 35 | 60 |
5 | Peddie School | 11 | 27 | 26 | 64 |
6 | Washington Twp HS | 2 | 16 | 57 | 75 |
7 | Haddon Twp HS | 33 | 42 | 29 | 104 |
8 | Shawnee HS | 19 | 53 | 36 | 108 |
9 | Hightstown HS | 13 | 59 | 37 | 109 |
10 | Hammonton HS | 26 | 38 | 47 | 111 |
11 | Clearview Reg. HS | 18 | 39 | 60 | 117 |
12 | Triton Reg. HS | 48 | 33 | 49 | 130 |
13 | Eastern Reg. HS | 27 | 40 | 68 | 135 |
14 | Pitman HS | 12 | 76 | 51 | 139 |
15 | Cumberland Reg. HS | 43 | 54 | 87 | 184 |
16 | Millville HS | 35 | 77 | 80 | 192 |
17 | Cherry Hill West HS | 58 | 89 | 48 | 195 |
18 | Audubon HS | 38 | 79 | 87 | 204 |
19 | Gloucester Co VT | 64 | 95 | 85 | 244 |
Invited groups |
2016South Jersey XC Shootout 2016 Results - South Jersey XC Shootout
Published by
Results: Tomahawk Timing Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
SJ Shootout - 9/17/2016
Rowan College @ Gloucester County
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Boys 3850 Meter Run CC Frosh
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #982 Caraccio, Stone Kingsway HS 6:09.3 14:43.42 1
2 #1391 Seals, Xavier Woodstown HS 6:11.4 14:48.42 2
3 #1139 Naddleman, Jake Peddie School 6:17.2 15:02.17 3
4 #1103 Liberty, Mike Oakcrest HS 6:20.9 15:11.19
5 #1855 Haas, Jeremy Buena High School 6:23.9 15:18.23
6 #1002 LaRocca, Gavin Kingsway HS 6:26.1 15:23.62 4
7 #621 Mora, Elijah Atlantic Co. Tech 6:27.4 15:26.72 5
8 #814 Brodzik, John Eastern Reg. HS 6:28.7 15:29.75
9 #798 Dougherty, Justin Delsea Reg. HS 6:31.9 15:37.51 6
10 #1184 Malave, Vincent Seneca HS 6:32.3 15:38.37 7
11 #1337 hanson, dave Washington Twp HS 6:32.5 15:38.98 8
12 #1192 Roseboro, Nathan Seneca HS 6:33.0 15:39.99 9
13 #1127 Ackerman, Nate Peddie School 6:33.9 15:42.16 10
14 #1008 Messina, Jimmy Kingsway HS 6:36.5 15:48.46 11
15 #1386 Melle, Ben Woodstown HS 6:37.4 15:50.64 12
16 #1009 Miles, Evan Kingsway HS 6:38.4 15:52.94 13
17 #1385 Lowe, Zach Woodstown HS 6:38.8 15:53.89 14
18 #971 Weissenberger, Aid Hightstown HS 6:42.2 16:02.06
19 #938 Handzus, Alex Hammonton HS 6:43.8 16:05.87 15
20 #765 Cole, Brian Collingswood HS 6:45.6 16:10.13
21 #1310 Marioni, Michael Triton Reg. HS 6:45.8 16:10.59 16
22 #811 Arnstein, Aaron Eastern Reg. HS 6:45.9 16:10.99
23 #949 Reese, Matt Hammonton HS 6:45.9 16:11.01 17
24 #616 Dangler, Shawn Atlantic Co. Tech 6:47.3 16:14.27 18
25 #908 Alymer, Jake Haddon Twp HS 6:49.2 16:18.87 19
26 #1092 Angier, Jake Oakcrest HS 6:55.2 16:33.20
27 #1351 wisely, charlie Washington Twp HS 6:55.9 16:34.79 20
28 #999 Kalfas, Nikolaos Kingsway HS 6:56.7 16:36.88 21
29 #1081 Phelps, Christian Moorestown HS 6:57.4 16:38.34 22
30 #891 Parent, Aj Gloucester City HS 6:57.4 16:38.35
31 #805 Roman, Alex Delsea Reg. HS 6:57.9 16:39.62 23
32 #1132 Glas, Evan Peddie School 6:58.2 16:40.43 24
33 #994 Handley, Connor Kingsway HS 7:01.2 16:47.47 25
34 #1007 Matthias, Nathan Kingsway HS 7:02.0 16:49.35 26
35 #1210 Cuff, Robert St. Augustine Prep 7:02.6 16:50.86
36 #1311 Melillo, Joseph Triton Reg. HS 7:03.4 16:52.78 27
37 #1134 Hu, Ryan Peddie School 7:03.6 16:53.35 28
38 #1001 Kiil, Jeremy Kingsway HS 7:03.8 16:53.67 29
39 #587 Cushlanis, Jared Absegami HS 7:03.9 16:54.00
40 #1801 cordillo, maximus Washington Twp HS 7:05.2 16:57.08 30
41 #1147 Jaeger, Justin Pennsville HS 7:06.9 17:01.08
42 #931 Delessio, Kyle Hammonton HS 7:09.6 17:07.62 31
43 #987 Davison, Richard Kingsway HS 7:11.2 17:11.49 32
44 #1144 Yan, Chang Peddie School 7:13.1 17:16.09 33
45 #1543 Patel, Nirav Gloucester Co VT 7:14.0 17:18.09
46 #869 DiGiacomo, Ryan Gloucester C 7:15.7 17:22.12
47 #1102 Horsey, Hayden Oakcrest HS 7:17.9 17:27.45
48 #1480 Smith, Wyatt Haddon Heights 7:19.9 17:32.36 34
49 #937 Graham, Maurice Hammonton HS 7:20.1 17:32.76 35
50 #1156 Gelbart, Morris Pitman HS 7:21.6 17:36.37
51 #1015 Mostoller, Troy Kingsway HS 7:22.9 17:39.40 36
52 #972 Zaiser, Adam Hightstown HS 7:23.3 17:40.33
53 #1136 Koeda, Tai Peddie School 7:26.3 17:47.63 37
54 #1339 kelly, zach Washington Twp HS 7:26.5 17:48.17 38
55 #1151 Stacknick, Justin Pennsville HS 7:27.7 17:50.82
56 #943 McFerren, Josh Hammonton HS 7:28.5 17:52.90 39
57 #755 Power, Ethan Clearview Reg. HS 7:29.0 17:53.99
58 #679 Rodriguez, Jacob Clayton HS 7:30.8 17:58.26
59 #617 Galarza, Brandon Atlantic Co. Tech 7:31.3 17:59.60 40
60 #1125 Tomko, Mathew Overbrook HS 7:32.1 18:01.51
61 #1335 deimer, mike Washington Twp HS 7:32.9 18:03.30 41
62 #1010 Miller, Gavin Kingsway HS 7:33.4 18:04.56 42
63 #1016 Moughan, Gavin Kingsway HS 7:33.9 18:05.65 43
64 #936 Graham, Malcom Hammonton HS 7:34.3 18:06.68 44
65 #825 Meier, Tristan Eastern Reg. HS 7:34.3 18:06.78
66 #992 Fitzpatrick, Jack Kingsway HS 7:34.6 18:07.42 45
67 #662 Eberhardt, Karl Cherry Hill West HS 7:34.7 18:07.58
68 #879 Stetser, Adam Gloucester C 7:34.9 18:08.13
69 #797 Berger, Tyler Delsea Reg. HS 7:35.2 18:08.90 46
70 #846 Makres, William Egg Harbor Twp HS 7:35.7 18:10.04
71 #1211 Donio, Sam St. Augustine Prep 7:35.9 18:10.59
72 #1152 Anderson, Aiden Pitman HS 7:36.0 18:10.88
73 #1054 Demartini, Victor Moorestown HS 7:37.8 18:15.11 47
74 #857 Cohen, Jacob Gateway Reg HS 7:38.2 18:15.93 48
75 #1464 Cavallaro, Anthony Haddon Heights 7:41.7 18:24.34 49
76 #1076 Merkx, Oliver Moorestown HS 7:43.4 18:28.54 50
77 #926 Tyrrell, Nick Haddon Twp HS 7:43.8 18:29.51 51
78 #918 Merkh, Justin Haddon Twp HS 7:44.2 18:30.37 52
79 #1325 Rivera, Derrick Vineland HS 7:44.7 18:31.68
80 #1381 Hannah, Ryan Woodstown HS 7:45.4 18:33.20 53
81 #1019 Prepsel, Tyler Kingsway HS 7:45.4 18:33.32 54
82 #1312 Miller, Corey Triton Reg. HS 7:47.0 18:37.08 55
83 #1222 Snyder, Brandon St. Augustine Prep 7:48.5 18:40.71
84 #1322 Cruz, Edgar Vineland HS 7:50.2 18:44.87
85 #1090 Winiarski, Arthur Moorestown HS 7:51.2 18:47.11 56
86 #1187 Moore, Harry Seneca HS 7:51.4 18:47.72 57
87 #586 Cushlainis, Will Absegami HS 7:51.6 18:48.06
88 #1380 Guerrero, Mike Woodstown HS 7:54.4 18:54.75 58
89 #978 Burns, James Kingsway HS 7:55.8 18:58.22 59
90 #861 Matalavage, Mike Gateway Reg HS 7:57.7 19:02.67 60
91 #934 Flynn III, William Hammonton HS 7:59.4 19:06.76 61
92 #625 Thibault, Drew Atlantic Co. Tech 7:59.7 19:07.37 62
93 #1089 Wilt, Henry Moorestown HS 8:01.9 19:12.74 63
94 #1308 Enley, Jacob Triton Reg. HS 8:01.9 19:12.83 64
95 #809 Worley, Zachary Delsea Reg. HS 8:02.0 19:12.95 65
96 #1052 Comegno, Jack Moorestown HS 8:03.1 19:15.54 66
97 #1197 Wigley, Lucas Seneca HS 8:03.2 19:15.94 67
98 #1224 Stanchina, Nick St. Augustine Prep 8:03.5 19:16.63
99 #1083 Purul, Louis Moorestown HS 8:04.2 19:18.20 68
100 #863 Peisano, James Gateway Reg HS 8:04.9 19:19.97 69
101 #1024 Saporito, Nicholas Kingsway HS 8:06.7 19:24.26 70
102 #799 Hemple, Kyle Delsea Reg. HS 8:08.3 19:28.12 71
103 #590 Fitzgerald, Owen Absegami HS 8:10.6 19:33.61
104 #1012 Moorer, Chase Kingsway HS 8:12.9 19:39.15 72
105 #784 Cook, Dason Cumberland Reg. HS 8:15.6 19:45.40
106 #1162 Morris, Jake Pitman HS 8:16.8 19:48.50
107 #764 Clark, Tim Collingswood HS 8:17.1 19:49.11
108 #1463 Borchers, John Haddon Heights 8:17.4 19:49.85 73
109 #913 Hiltner, Jaison Haddon Twp HS 8:18.0 19:51.33 74
110 #1159 Johnson, Warren Pitman HS 8:19.6 19:55.02
111 #623 Parker, Sean Atlantic Co. Tech 8:19.8 19:55.64 75
112 #1056 Engle, Shaun Moorestown HS 8:20.6 19:57.57 76
113 #754 McCarty, Michael Clearview Reg. HS 8:21.4 19:59.50
114 #1063 Graham, Benjamin Moorestown HS 8:23.5 20:04.45 77
115 #746 Diehl, Nathan Clearview Reg. HS 8:26.8 20:12.21
116 #671 Schwartz, Harry Cherry Hill West HS 8:28.2 20:15.77
117 #1476 Sagarra, Christian Haddon Heights 8:30.1 20:20.11 78
118 #1178 Gnadt, Liam Seneca HS 8:30.2 20:20.35 79
119 #1338 kassal, john Washington Twp HS 8:36.1 20:34.46 80
120 #860 Guy, Joe Gateway Reg HS 8:37.9 20:38.95 81
121 #1315 White, Jason Triton Reg. HS 8:42.9 20:50.87 82
122 #1023 Sahin, Melih Kingsway HS 8:44.3 20:54.16
123 #914 Hoopes, Kyle Haddon Twp HS 8:50.1 21:08.03 83
124 #1185 Mehigan, Hayden Seneca HS 8:58.4 21:27.95 84
125 #1077 Miele, Nico Moorestown HS 8:58.8 21:28.84 85
126 #1478 Signorile, Ryan Haddon Heights 9:02.6 21:37.85 86
127 #1073 Mayher, George Moorestown HS 9:11.4 21:58.94 87
128 #779 Tappers, Aaron Collingswood HS 9:13.2 22:03.30
129 #1367 Beitel, Christophe Wildwood HS 9:13.7 22:04.45
130 #677 Govan, Mayshon Clayton HS 9:14.7 22:07.02
131 #1468 Fraga, Simon Haddon Heights 9:20.9 22:21.64 88
132 #1350 vinick, jason Washington Twp HS 9:27.7 22:37.89 89
133 #775 Plianthos, Joseph Collingswood HS 9:32.1 22:48.51
134 #1093 Baglivo, Mychal Oakcrest HS 9:49.6 23:30.28
135 #867 Spence, Joe Gateway Reg HS 11:17.8 27:01.50 90
136 #669 Juliano, Julien Cherry Hill West HS 11:59.3 28:40.70
137 #878 Polo, Anthony Gloucester C 12:25.5 29:43.46
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Kingsway HS A 50 1 4 11 13 21
Total Time: 1:18:25.32
Average: 15:41.07
2 Peddie School A 98 3 10 24 28 33
Total Time: 1:21:34.20
Average: 16:18.84
3 Washington Twp HS A 137 8 20 30 38 41
Total Time: 1:25:02.32
Average: 17:00.47
4 Hammonton HS A 137 15 17 31 35 39
Total Time: 1:24:50.16
Average: 16:58.04
5 Woodstown HS 139 2 12 14 53 58
Total Time: 1:24:00.90
Average: 16:48.18
6 Kingsway HS B 148 25 26 29 32 36
Total Time: 1:25:21.38
Average: 17:04.28
7 Atlantic Co. Tech 200 5 18 40 62 75
Total Time: 1:28:43.60
Average: 17:44.72
8 Delsea Reg. HS 211 6 23 46 65 71
Total Time: 1:29:07.10
Average: 17:49.42
9 Seneca HS A 219 7 9 57 67 79
Total Time: 1:29:42.37
Average: 17:56.48
10 Moorestown HS A 238 22 47 50 56 63
Total Time: 1:31:21.84
Average: 18:16.37
11 Kingsway HS C 243 42 43 45 54 59
Total Time: 1:31:49.17
Average: 18:21.84
12 Triton Reg. HS 244 16 27 55 64 82
Total Time: 1:31:44.15
Average: 18:20.83
13 Haddon Twp HS 279 19 51 52 74 83
Total Time: 1:34:18.11
Average: 18:51.63
14 Haddon Heights A 320 34 49 73 78 86
Total Time: 1:37:44.51
Average: 19:32.91
15 Gateway Reg HS 348 48 60 69 81 90
Total Time: 1:44:19.02
Average: 20:51.81
16 Moorestown HS B 372 66 68 76 77 85
Total Time: 1:40:04.60
Average: 20:00.92
Event 3 Girls 3850 Meter Run CC Frosh
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1863 Sasdelli, Alana Buena High School 7:01.9 16:49.25
2 #1850 Carano, Hailey Buena High School 7:24.2 17:42.65
3 #576 Monahon, Olivia Woodstown HS 7:50.4 18:45.13
4 #549 cochran, kate Washington Twp HS 7:52.2 18:49.65
5 #1764 Sirover, Lilly Haddonfield 7:54.0 18:53.94
6 #147 Scarengelli, Giann Egg Harbor Twp HS 7:56.1 18:58.91
7 #1776 Hoffman, Hailey Delsea Reg. HS 7:56.8 19:00.66
8 #229 Perry, Imani Kingsway HS 7:57.9 19:03.27
9 #372 Morgan, Katy Shawnee HS 7:58.4 19:04.39
10 #66 Wright, Cameron Cherry Hill West HS 8:01.9 19:12.76
11 #233 Waterson, Kennedy Kingsway HS 8:10.0 19:32.08
12 #289 Jaffe, Avery Moorestown HS 8:11.7 19:36.25 1
13 #366 Closson, Jesse Shawnee HS 8:17.4 19:49.89
14 #526 Pritchett, Trinity Vineland HS 8:18.5 19:52.56 2
15 #232 Toulson, Cheyenne Kingsway HS 8:26.2 20:10.77
16 #516 Melo, Jessica Vineland HS 8:28.1 20:15.37 3
17 #286 Horn, Rebecca Moorestown HS 8:31.5 20:23.49 4
18 #309 Youse, Anna Moorestown HS 8:32.2 20:25.19 5
19 #1765 Stadler, Samantha Haddonfield 8:34.0 20:29.60
20 #64 Ungerleider, Sophi Cherry Hill West HS 8:40.0 20:43.82
21 #1493 Wren, Natalie Haddon Heights 8:42.0 20:48.59 6
22 #548 Zarate, Kimberly Vineland HS 8:45.0 20:55.85 7
23 #55 Curran, Sarah Cherry Hill West HS 8:49.2 21:05.79
24 #139 Gowda, Anya Egg Harbor Twp HS 8:51.4 21:11.19
25 #273 Devine, Mackenzie Moorestown HS 8:51.7 21:11.87 8
26 #266 Adams, Mary Moorestown HS 8:55.1 21:19.98 9
27 #574 Johnson, Aniya Woodstown HS 9:05.9 21:45.76
28 #275 Evoy, Kylie Moorestown HS 9:14.2 22:05.80 10
29 #550 conor, alyssa Washington Twp HS 9:14.9 22:07.29
30 #1490 Rosenheim, Emma Haddon Heights 9:16.3 22:10.61 11
31 #1489 Prutzman, Rachel Haddon Heights 9:27.1 22:36.53 12
32 #487 Chaniz-Rico, Ezrie Vineland HS 9:29.6 22:42.49 13
33 #376 Sage, Latella Shawnee HS 9:48.0 23:26.57
34 #539 Soto, Kelina Vineland HS 10:04.8 24:06.72 14
35 #166 Elder, Jessica Gloucester City HS 10:10.8 24:21.20
36 #1488 Mullen, Taylor Haddon Heights 10:23.4 24:51.17 15
37 #1485 Hartzell, Amber Haddon Heights 10:25.4 24:55.98 16
38 #534 Sanchez, Erica Vineland HS 10:33.4 25:15.19 17
39 #280 Fleming, Julia Moorestown HS 10:44.8 25:42.49 18
40 #499 Gans-Ali, Jala Vineland HS 10:49.9 25:54.65 19
41 #557 Ramos, Sophia Washington Twp HS 10:52.3 26:00.27
42 #290 Lacerda, Anna Moorestown HS 10:54.7 26:06.05
43 #497 Estrada, Sindy Vineland HS 11:45.1 28:06.64 20
44 #215 Santos, Karina Hightstown HS 14:50.4 35:30.00
45 #510 Machado, Gabriella Vineland HS 15:02.1 35:58.00 21
46 #525 Pizzo, Ashley Vineland HS 15:06.7 36:09.00 22
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Moorestown HS A 27 1 4 5 8 9
Total Time: 1:42:56.78
Average: 20:35.36
2 Vineland HS A 39 2 3 7 13 14
Total Time: 1:47:52.99
Average: 21:34.60
3 Haddon Heights 60 6 11 12 15 16
Total Time: 1:55:22.88
Average: 23:04.58
4 Vineland HS B 99 17 19 20 21 22
Total Time: 2:31:23.48
Average: 30:16.70
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC jv
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1027 Wilkins III, Steph Kingsway HS 5:46.2 17:55.45 1
2 #1343 Mignogna, Dean Washington Twp HS 5:47.8 18:00.49 2
3 #1022 Rothwein, Nick Kingsway HS 5:54.8 18:22.26 3
4 #1324 Pitt, Jordan Vineland HS 5:56.4 18:27.14 4
5 #1013 Morrison, Declan Kingsway HS 5:58.4 18:33.44 5
6 #833 Wallis, Derrick Eastern Reg. HS 6:03.3 18:48.74 6
7 #851 Simpson, Ryan Egg Harbor Twp HS 6:03.8 18:50.16
8 #1346 Nichols, Jacob Washington Twp HS 6:05.4 18:54.99 7
9 #1011 Mitchell, Jacob Kingsway HS 6:06.0 18:57.08 8
10 #1341 Marrero, Zach Washington Twp HS 6:06.5 18:58.39 9
11 #1286 Heredia, Christian Sterling HS 6:09.3 19:07.39 10
12 #1344 Milou, Austin Washington Twp HS 6:09.6 19:08.32 11
13 #1000 Keane, Zackary Kingsway HS 6:10.1 19:09.77 12
14 #1326 Smith, Ventrelle Vineland HS 6:10.2 19:09.89 13
15 #944 Moffa, Thomas Hammonton HS 6:11.8 19:15.12 14
16 #819 Forsman, Aaron Eastern Reg. HS 6:13.9 19:21.46 15
17 #1331 Conte, Vincent Washington Twp HS 6:14.2 19:22.61 16
18 #1301 Ways, Devitt Sterling HS 6:14.6 19:23.85 17
19 #832 Townsend, Christop Eastern Reg. HS 6:16.4 19:29.37 18
20 #977 Brown, Justin Kingsway HS 6:16.5 19:29.55 19
21 #942 Massaro, Neil Jose Hammonton HS 6:17.1 19:31.48 20
22 #981 Cancglin, Evan Kingsway HS 6:17.4 19:32.39 21
23 #1206 Bergamo, Frank St. Augustine Prep 6:18.4 19:35.36 22
24 #1062 Goettle, Jack Moorestown HS 6:18.9 19:37.16 23
25 #945 Mongrandi, Jared Hammonton HS 6:19.0 19:37.40 24
26 #1140 Neely, Cole Peddie School 6:21.7 19:45.65
27 #1329 Buck, Madison Washington Twp HS 6:21.9 19:46.29 25
28 #1135 King, Colin Peddie School 6:22.6 19:48.69
29 #1298 Santore, Dom Sterling HS 6:22.8 19:49.30 26
30 #1290 Klenk, Max Sterling HS 6:25.6 19:57.90 27
31 #848 Pennock, Nicholas Egg Harbor Twp HS 6:26.5 20:00.60
32 #950 Wharton, John Hammonton HS 6:27.2 20:02.85 28
33 #823 Kenselaar, Kyle Eastern Reg. HS 6:27.3 20:03.31 29
34 #1533 Donohue, Zach Gloucester Co VT 6:27.6 20:04.14 30
35 #1278 Ardy, Aguinaldo Sterling HS 6:27.7 20:04.33 31
36 #1075 Merkx, Jake Moorestown HS 6:28.1 20:05.57 32
37 #788 Jackson, Jaiden Cumberland Reg. HS 6:29.0 20:08.55 33
38 #816 Cox, Ethan Eastern Reg. HS 6:30.1 20:11.72 34
39 #1474 Murphy, Sean Haddon Heights 6:34.2 20:24.52
40 #1226 Vicente, Nick St. Augustine Prep 6:35.1 20:27.37 35
41 #1198 Worrell, Jonah Seneca HS 6:35.2 20:27.85 36
42 #1131 DiLeo, Robert Peddie School 6:35.2 20:27.85
43 #1032 DeShields, Brandon Millville HS 6:35.5 20:28.71 37
44 #1097 DeCicco, Biagio Oakcrest HS 6:38.1 20:36.72 38
45 #1079 Pentapalli, Akhyat Moorestown HS 6:38.6 20:38.41 39
46 #820 Garrison, Andrew Eastern Reg. HS 6:40.7 20:44.74 40
47 #1327 Torres, Felix Vineland HS 6:42.5 20:50.23 41
48 #852 Stephens, Matthew Egg Harbor Twp HS 6:43.2 20:52.58
49 #789 Knipe, William Cumberland Reg. HS 6:43.3 20:53.00 42
50 #609 Baldwin, Nicholas Asbury Park HS 6:43.5 20:53.36
51 #1213 Lawn, Colin St. Augustine Prep 6:44.1 20:55.50 43
52 #1126 Wallace, Karl Overbrook HS 6:44.5 20:56.52
53 #1018 Peiffer, Matthew Kingsway HS 6:44.9 20:57.88 44
54 #1282 Edmonson, Zach Sterling HS 6:45.1 20:58.44 45
55 #1124 Soto, Fabian Overbrook HS 6:45.6 20:59.96
56 #1055 Denmark, Kevin Moorestown HS 6:45.6 21:00.15 46
57 #1377 Dohner, Austin Woodstown HS 6:45.8 21:00.69 47
58 #1137 Le, Peter Peddie School 6:47.1 21:04.70
59 #1051 Carlyle, William Moorestown HS 6:47.1 21:04.74 48
60 #1033 Hampton, Henry Millville HS 6:47.2 21:04.88 49
61 #1537 Kane, Sean Gloucester Co VT 6:47.2 21:05.06 50
62 #1175 Derkas, Timothy Seneca HS 6:47.5 21:05.94 51
63 #970 Titus, Ryan Hightstown HS 6:47.8 21:06.83 52
64 #1042 Vandemark, Theodor Millville HS 6:48.1 21:07.70 53
65 #1747 Alicia, Josue Egg Harbor Twp HS 6:48.3 21:08.51
66 #1299 Tran, Nick Sterling HS 6:48.8 21:10.09 54
67 #610 Beaubrun, Judex Asbury Park HS 6:48.9 21:10.36
68 #1542 Murtaugh, Ryan Gloucester Co VT 6:49.6 21:12.51 55
69 #1025 Sullivan, Daniel Kingsway HS 6:51.1 21:17.12 56
70 #1320 Alvarez, Julian Vineland HS 6:51.9 21:19.73 57
71 #1021 Ross, Ben Kingsway HS 6:52.8 21:22.49 58
72 #1196 White, Tom Seneca HS 6:55.2 21:29.82 59
73 #947 Morales, Alexis Hammonton HS 6:55.9 21:32.01 60
74 #611 Abdullahi, Hangasu Atlantic Co. Tech 6:56.7 21:34.52 61
75 #1379 Guerrero, George Woodstown HS 6:57.1 21:35.84 62
76 #1183 LaPoint, Jon Seneca HS 6:57.9 21:38.24 63
77 #1154 Cherim, Josh Pitman HS 6:58.0 21:38.40
78 #1333 Dean, Matt Washington Twp HS 6:58.6 21:40.30 64
79 #1099 Goodwin, Christian Oakcrest HS 6:59.5 21:43.07 65
80 #1049 Buck, Josh Moorestown HS 6:59.6 21:43.52 66
81 #1467 Florio, Peter Haddon Heights 6:59.7 21:43.85
82 #655 Anderson, Tyler Cherry Hill West HS 7:01.1 21:48.07 67
83 #1014 Mostoller, Jakob Kingsway HS 7:01.3 21:48.81 68
84 #1050 Carlyle, Sean Moorestown HS 7:02.3 21:51.77 69
85 #619 Hunt, Thomas Atlantic Co. Tech 7:02.8 21:53.49 70
86 #968 Subramanian, Sriha Hightstown HS 7:04.3 21:58.02 71
87 #1096 Carter, Matt Oakcrest HS 7:04.9 21:59.83 72
88 #1550 Woods, Kiyoshi Gloucester Co VT 7:05.3 22:01.08 73
89 #1215 McCardell, Charles St. Augustine Prep 7:06.1 22:03.60 74
90 #1225 Venuto, Nick St. Augustine Prep 7:06.2 22:04.09 75
91 #656 Andrzejewski, Luke Cherry Hill West HS 7:06.4 22:04.73 76
92 #1082 Pillai, Aditya Moorestown HS 7:06.7 22:05.47 77
93 #920 Nitzberg, Eric Haddon Twp HS 7:08.4 22:10.70 78
94 #1167 Sankwaiataroroks, Pitman HS 7:09.4 22:13.89
95 #790 Ortiz, Miyer Cumberland Reg. HS 7:09.6 22:14.70 79
96 #1074 McHale, Aedan Moorestown HS 7:09.8 22:15.28 80
97 #670 Salvucci, Nick Cherry Hill West HS 7:10.4 22:16.96 81
98 #1071 Liu, Wesley Moorestown HS 7:10.4 22:17.10 82
99 #600 Sacchetti, Vincent Absegami HS 7:10.5 22:17.35
100 #1020 Quigley, Ryan Kingsway HS 7:11.1 22:19.28 83
101 #929 Breen, Patrick Hammonton HS 7:11.5 22:20.51 84
102 #1044 Wills, Richard Millville HS 7:12.6 22:23.85 85
103 #1534 Doubleday, Eli Gloucester Co VT 7:12.6 22:24.00 86
104 #1085 Skarbek, Brandon Moorestown HS 7:13.8 22:27.48 87
105 #628 Barnhardt, Andrew Audubon HS 7:14.2 22:28.96 88
106 #633 McLaughlin, Peter Audubon HS 7:14.4 22:29.47 89
107 #817 Cupshalk, Benjamin Eastern Reg. HS 7:14.9 22:30.90 90
108 #956 Carlos, Ian Hightstown HS 7:15.6 22:33.09 91
109 #1216 Nailor, Brandon St. Augustine Prep 7:15.8 22:33.79 92
110 #1059 Francois, Cameron Moorestown HS 7:16.6 22:36.20 93
111 #1017 Pannullo, Anthony Kingsway HS 7:17.2 22:38.06 94
112 #1293 Osciak, Dom Sterling HS 7:18.4 22:41.96 95
113 #1384 Lowe, Clint Woodstown HS 7:18.7 22:42.97 96
114 #1047 Blank, Max Moorestown HS 7:18.9 22:43.42 97
115 #672 Yoder, Thomas Cherry Hill West HS 7:19.8 22:46.41 98
116 #1295 Pierce, Corey Sterling HS 7:20.5 22:48.36 99
117 #1072 Mai, Franklin Moorestown HS 7:20.6 22:48.67 100
118 #1177 Eckstein, Spencer Seneca HS 7:20.9 22:49.72 101
119 #1306 Cross, Asa Triton Reg. HS 7:22.4 22:54.40
120 #983 Carlisle, Sean Kingsway HS 7:23.9 22:58.86 102
121 #1164 Ramos, Sam Pitman HS 7:24.1 22:59.63
122 #826 Miller, Tyler Eastern Reg. HS 7:24.2 22:59.88
123 #1174 Davis, Kyle Seneca HS 7:24.5 23:00.87 103
124 #1006 Matthias, Joshua Kingsway HS 7:24.9 23:02.01 104
125 #976 Brasco, Anthony Kingsway HS 7:24.9 23:02.19 105
126 #1392 Seserko, Gavin Woodstown HS 7:24.9 23:02.21 106
127 #622 Nilson, Eric Atlantic Co. Tech 7:25.2 23:03.15 107
128 #795 Waterman, Billy Cumberland Reg. HS 7:25.4 23:03.72 108
129 #1387 Poteat, Sian Woodstown HS 7:25.5 23:03.90 109
130 #1296 Prete, Anthony Sterling HS 7:26.2 23:06.09 110
131 #917 Lippincott, Jacob Haddon Twp HS 7:26.5 23:07.07 111
132 #771 Huerta Rico, Chris Collingswood HS 7:29.2 23:15.63
133 #785 Dragoo, Brandon Cumberland Reg. HS 7:29.5 23:16.51 112
134 #613 Aparicio, Edwing Atlantic Co. Tech 7:29.7 23:17.04 113
135 #615 Chase, Warriner Atlantic Co. Tech 7:32.0 23:24.19 114
136 #1066 Haymore, Tj Moorestown HS 7:32.1 23:24.43 115
137 #941 Linden, Noah Hammonton HS 7:35.7 23:35.74 116
138 #946 Montemurro, Andrew Hammonton HS 7:36.0 23:36.59
139 #673 Benckert, John Clayton HS 7:36.8 23:39.04
140 #1195 Welsh, Devin Seneca HS 7:37.2 23:40.40 117
141 #1094 Baldi, Jack Oakcrest HS 7:37.3 23:40.52 118
142 #911 Dougherty, Liam Haddon Twp HS 7:38.1 23:43.06 119
143 #1173 Czepiel, Beau Seneca HS 7:38.9 23:45.63
144 #1121 Llane, Brenton Overbrook HS 7:39.3 23:46.84
145 #1321 Clifford, Michae Vineland HS 7:40.1 23:49.27 120
146 #1045 Woody, David Millville HS 7:40.4 23:50.32 121
147 #1104 Phommathep, Justin Oakcrest HS 7:41.2 23:52.77 122
148 #910 Dinnerman, Noah Haddon Twp HS 7:42.2 23:55.99 123
149 #1100 Hernandez, Christi Oakcrest HS 7:43.2 23:59.02 124
150 #1106 Tait, Austin Oakcrest HS 7:43.6 24:00.10 125
151 #1479 Skotnicki, Mike Haddon Heights 7:43.6 24:00.20
152 #665 Horiates, Zach Cherry Hill West HS 7:44.1 24:01.76 126
153 #1087 Twomey, Jack Moorestown HS 7:44.7 24:03.77 127
154 #595 Joga, Njuan Absegami HS 7:45.5 24:06.23
155 #1745 Trieu, Ethan Audubon HS 7:46.3 24:08.58 128
156 #864 Purnell, Josh Gateway Reg HS 7:46.5 24:09.18
157 #1744 Strong, Ethan Audubon HS 7:46.7 24:09.97 129
158 #1048 Borton, John Moorestown HS 7:48.1 24:14.07 130
159 #965 Navarrete, Louis Hightstown HS 7:49.9 24:19.85 131
160 #626 Weber, Jacob Atlantic Co. Tech 7:52.1 24:26.72 132
161 #1366 August, Louis Wildwood HS 7:52.3 24:27.21
162 #1060 Fung, Lemuel Moorestown HS 7:52.6 24:28.23 133
163 #1061 Garg, Aditya Moorestown HS 7:52.9 24:28.96 134
164 #624 Sarkar, Sudeepta Atlantic Co. Tech 7:54.1 24:32.90 135
165 #959 Faican, Mike Hightstown HS 7:55.6 24:37.63 136
166 #1188 Morton, Zach Seneca HS 7:55.9 24:38.29
167 #1538 Labutong, Justin Gloucester Co VT 7:58.2 24:45.62 137
168 #1086 Tsai, Josh Moorestown HS 8:01.9 24:57.08 138
169 #1336 Gray, Frederick Washington Twp HS 8:02.9 25:00.31 139
170 #828 Pannu, Sherveer Eastern Reg. HS 8:03.6 25:02.42
171 #1328 anselmi, tom Washington Twp HS 8:06.1 25:10.02 140
172 #792 Trbak, Langston Cumberland Reg. HS 8:10.8 25:24.76 141
173 #1292 Ngo, Tony Sterling HS 8:11.4 25:26.52 142
174 #1064 Grassmyer, Scott Moorestown HS 8:15.8 25:40.32 143
175 #1472 Loescher, Connor Haddon Heights 8:17.6 25:45.94
176 #636 Pacetti, Zach Audubon HS 8:19.9 25:52.93 144
177 #583 Calimer, Nick Absegami HS 8:20.3 25:54.38
178 #877 Polidoro, Chris Gloucester C 8:22.8 26:02.14
179 #1297 Quibilan-Cruz, Car Sterling HS 8:23.8 26:05.22 145
180 #1383 Houdart, Zach Woodstown HS 8:24.9 26:08.43 146
181 #872 Giordano, Nick Gloucester C 8:28.2 26:18.69
182 #1279 Blachowski, Alex Sterling HS 8:28.6 26:20.02 147
183 #766 Cook, Tim Collingswood HS 8:30.7 26:26.60
184 #963 Martinez, Anderson Hightstown HS 8:31.4 26:28.86 148
185 #1305 Commander, Jake Triton Reg. HS 8:32.2 26:31.08
186 #1743 Anderson, Dakota Audubon HS 8:33.6 26:35.54 149
187 #1284 Ford, Tre Sterling HS 8:34.0 26:36.66 150
188 #1323 Marone, Michah Vineland HS 8:36.2 26:43.69 151
189 #909 Brahms, Mathew Haddon Twp HS 8:36.3 26:43.98 152
190 #767 Doan, Dan Collingswood HS 8:37.2 26:46.86
191 #1070 Kramer, Jake Moorestown HS 8:38.3 26:50.12 153
192 #1342 mcginley, andrew Washington Twp HS 8:41.1 26:58.79 154
193 #1371 Mujica, Alex Wildwood HS 8:42.1 27:01.96
194 #602 Wolf, Jonathan Absegami HS 8:45.3 27:11.94
195 #1288 Jones, Reese Sterling HS 8:46.6 27:15.89 155
196 #1123 Roepke, Isaiah Overbrook HS 8:48.1 27:20.69
197 #1294 Patel, Massum Sterling HS 8:54.7 27:41.10 156
198 #793 Trimmer, Sam Cumberland Reg. HS 8:58.4 27:52.69 157
199 #868 Washington, Joshua Gateway Reg HS 9:00.9 28:00.38
200 #1369 Garcia, Pedro Wildwood HS 9:01.5 28:02.26
201 #1370 Lopez, Jared Wildwood HS 9:02.0 28:03.93
202 #1157 Grossman, Alex Pitman HS 9:03.7 28:09.10
203 #858 Evangelisti, Peter Gateway Reg HS 9:07.5 28:20.98
204 #780 Watts, Taquawn Collingswood HS 9:26.8 29:20.88
205 #1345 montesjardi, james Washington Twp HS 9:46.4 30:21.83 158
206 #870 DiMarco, Anthony Gloucester C 9:57.6 30:56.56
207 #1527 Clinton, Jeff Gloucester Co VT 10:37.2 32:59.65 159
208 #874 Hill, Christian Gloucester C 10:48.5 33:34.61
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Kingsway HS A 29 1 3 5 8 12
Total Time: 1:32:58.00
Average: 18:35.60
2 Washington Twp HS A 45 2 7 9 11 16
Total Time: 1:34:24.80
Average: 18:52.96
3 Eastern Reg. HS A 102 6 15 18 29 34
Total Time: 1:37:54.60
Average: 19:34.92
4 Sterling HS A 111 10 17 26 27 31
Total Time: 1:38:22.77
Average: 19:40.56
5 Hammonton HS A 146 14 20 24 28 60
Total Time: 1:39:58.86
Average: 19:59.78
6 Moorestown HS A 188 23 32 39 46 48
Total Time: 1:42:26.03
Average: 20:29.21
7 Kingsway HS B 198 19 21 44 56 58
Total Time: 1:42:39.43
Average: 20:31.89
8 Vineland HS A 235 4 13 41 57 120
Total Time: 1:43:36.26
Average: 20:43.26
9 St. Augustine Prep A 249 22 35 43 74 75
Total Time: 1:45:05.92
Average: 21:01.19
10 Gloucester Co VT A 294 30 50 55 73 86
Total Time: 1:46:46.79
Average: 21:21.36
11 Seneca HS A 310 36 51 59 63 101
Total Time: 1:47:31.57
Average: 21:30.32
12 Millville HS 345 37 49 53 85 121
Total Time: 1:48:55.46
Average: 21:47.10
13 Moorestown HS B 374 66 69 77 80 82
Total Time: 1:50:13.14
Average: 22:02.63
14 Cumberland Reg. HS A 374 33 42 79 108 112
Total Time: 1:49:36.48
Average: 21:55.30
15 Sterling HS B 403 45 54 95 99 110
Total Time: 1:50:44.94
Average: 22:08.99
16 Oakcrest HS A 415 38 65 72 118 122
Total Time: 1:51:52.91
Average: 22:22.59
17 Woodstown HS A 420 47 62 96 106 109
Total Time: 1:51:25.61
Average: 22:17.13
18 Cherry Hill West HS 448 67 76 81 98 126
Total Time: 1:52:57.93
Average: 22:35.59
19 Kingsway HS C 451 68 83 94 102 104
Total Time: 1:52:47.03
Average: 22:33.41
20 Atlantic Co. Tech A 465 61 70 107 113 114
Total Time: 1:53:12.39
Average: 22:38.48
21 Hightstown HS A 481 52 71 91 131 136
Total Time: 1:54:35.42
Average: 22:55.09
22 Moorestown HS C 492 87 93 97 100 115
Total Time: 1:54:00.20
Average: 22:48.04
23 Washington Twp HS B 522 25 64 139 140 154
Total Time: 1:58:35.71
Average: 23:43.15
24 Audubon HS A 578 88 89 128 129 144
Total Time: 1:59:09.91
Average: 23:49.99
25 Haddon Twp HS 583 78 111 119 123 152
Total Time: 1:59:40.80
Average: 23:56.16
26 Moorestown HS D 662 127 130 133 134 138
Total Time: 2:02:12.11
Average: 24:26.43
27 Sterling HS C 739 142 145 147 150 155
Total Time: 2:11:44.31
Average: 26:20.87
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC jv
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #379 Tenet, Lauren Shawnee HS 7:04.3 21:58.18 1
2 #449 Leadbeater, Rory Toms River North HS 7:14.3 22:29.16 2
3 #369 Keevey, Cara Shawnee HS 7:22.7 22:55.19 3
4 #1756 Hoffman, Erin Haddonfield 7:26.7 23:07.86
5 #249 Stefanowicz, Angel Mainland Reg.HS 7:27.3 23:09.44 4
6 #235 Argentiero, Abby Mainland Reg.HS 7:29.3 23:15.73 5
7 #1 Beaufils, Tatiana Absegami HS 7:29.8 23:17.19
8 #522 O'Neill, Audrey Vineland HS 7:34.7 23:32.59 6
9 #461 Sammarco, Jordan Toms River North HS 7:35.3 23:34.35 7
10 #561 Tracy, Taylor Washington Twp HS 7:37.5 23:41.19
11 #244 Geromini, Francesc Mainland Reg.HS 7:41.0 23:52.11 8
12 #135 Barney, Madison Egg Harbor Twp HS 7:41.8 23:54.49 9
13 #296 Murphy, Caley Moorestown HS 7:41.9 23:54.95 10
14 #378 Strich, Alexandra Shawnee HS 7:42.2 23:55.90 11
15 #333 Navarra, Katarina Overbrook HS 7:44.6 24:03.38
16 #365 Brinster, Blaire Shawnee HS 7:45.0 24:04.59 12
17 #277 Field, Cailin Moorestown HS 7:45.2 24:05.28 13
18 #460 Rubulotta, Christi Toms River North HS 7:46.5 24:09.12 14
19 #434 Pasquale, Lexi Sterling HS 7:46.6 24:09.61 15
20 #11 Moyer, Cyann Absegami HS 7:47.8 24:13.21
21 #1773 Delayo, Maria Delsea Reg. HS 7:48.7 24:15.92
22 #297 Novak, Maddie Moorestown HS 7:50.0 24:19.99 16
23 #465 Warchol, Veronica Toms River North HS 7:52.1 24:26.47 17
24 #452 McElroy, Molly Toms River North HS 7:52.2 24:27.01 18
25 #543 Tobolski, Jordan Vineland HS 7:52.7 24:28.43 19
26 #67 Blocker, Rahzirah Clayton HS 7:53.0 24:29.55
27 #1487 Moore, Isabella Haddon Heights 7:54.1 24:32.95
28 #15 Bitondo, Cheyenne Atlantic Co. Tech 7:54.6 24:34.25 20
29 #150 Vu, Michelle Egg Harbor Twp HS 7:55.1 24:35.84 21
30 #329 Bernard, Grace Our Lady of 7:55.5 24:37.27
31 #455 Naphier, Brielle Toms River North HS 7:57.9 24:44.50 22
32 #282 Galski, Janey Moorestown HS 7:58.0 24:44.96 23
33 #1750 Cucinotta, Gianna Haddonfield 8:00.2 24:51.69
34 #241 Egan, Greer Mainland Reg.HS 8:01.3 24:55.22 24
35 #440 Afonso, Kristen Toms River North HS 8:02.4 24:58.56 25
36 #559 smith, morgan Washington Twp HS 8:02.9 25:00.13
37 #7 Lewis, Madeline Absegami HS 8:03.1 25:00.70
38 #363 Blanco, Rachel Shawnee HS 8:04.5 25:05.04 26
39 #443 Carrington, Selena Toms River North HS 8:12.3 25:29.26 27
40 #450 Lobello, Gabrielle Toms River North HS 8:12.4 25:29.70 28
41 #315 Scardino, Kaitlyn Oakcrest HS 8:13.0 25:31.53 29
42 #119 Schlichtling, Alec Collingswood HS 8:14.9 25:37.58
43 #272 Daisey, Sierra Moorestown HS 8:15.2 25:38.24 30
44 #134 Andrews, Tara Egg Harbor Twp HS 8:15.7 25:39.96 31
45 #462 Scrofani, Destiny Toms River North HS 8:16.5 25:42.35 32
46 #248 Somershoe, Mia Mainland Reg.HS 8:16.7 25:43.14 33
47 #118 Aydelotte, Amanda Collingswood HS 8:17.0 25:43.83
48 #305 Smith, Colette Moorestown HS 8:17.3 25:44.98 34
49 #359 Boggs, Emma Salem HS 8:17.5 25:45.56
50 #424 Crane, Hannah Sterling HS 8:17.5 25:45.62 35
51 #1492 Slater, Kirstin Haddon Heights 8:18.4 25:48.19
52 #1856 Koturlash, Olga Buena High School 8:18.5 25:48.69
53 #1486 Mason, McKenna Haddon Heights 8:18.8 25:49.70
54 #236 Berg, Aida Mainland Reg.HS 8:20.8 25:55.82 36
55 #427 Green, Colleen Sterling HS 8:21.7 25:58.51 37
56 #281 Furze, Katie Moorestown HS 8:23.3 26:03.60 38
57 #298 Nutt, Ashley Moorestown HS 8:23.4 26:03.78 39
58 #258 Kavanagh, Lauren Millville HS 8:27.0 26:14.97
59 #523 O'Neill, Emily Vineland HS 8:27.4 26:16.31 40
60 #140 Grant, Rachel Egg Harbor Twp HS 8:28.1 26:18.45 41
61 #316 Schultheis, Dana Oakcrest HS 8:29.2 26:21.99 42
62 #546 Unite, Rita-Marie Vineland HS 8:30.2 26:25.03 43
63 #490 Cubi, Luizette Vineland HS 8:30.4 26:25.65 44
64 #270 Culbertson, Annie Moorestown HS 8:31.4 26:28.61 45
65 #453 Murphy, Erin Toms River North HS 8:32.4 26:31.81 46
66 #552 Kenderdine, Megan Washington Twp HS 8:33.1 26:33.92
67 #1857 Leyrer, Rachael Buena High School 8:33.3 26:34.70
68 #502 Hernandez, Karla Vineland HS 8:34.1 26:37.23 47
69 #39 Wisnoski, Natalie Camden Catholic HS 8:35.1 26:40.36
70 #300 Ponnappan, Ro Moorestown HS 8:35.6 26:41.72 48
71 #537 Smith, Natalia Vineland HS 8:36.2 26:43.77 49
72 #538 Sosa, Maredsy Vineland HS 8:36.5 26:44.70 50
73 #1785 Weyhmiller, Sierra Delsea Reg. HS 8:36.9 26:45.71
74 #532 Ruiz, Andrea Vineland HS 8:38.8 26:51.86 51
75 #268 Ciniglia, Sophia Moorestown HS 8:40.0 26:55.44 52
76 #473 Akisler, Seyma Vineland HS 8:40.6 26:57.23 53
77 #154 McNulty, Jade Gateway Reg HS 8:41.1 26:58.73
78 #299 O'Neill, Bridget Moorestown HS 8:42.7 27:03.81 54
79 #231 Sanchez, Brisa Kingsway HS 8:44.2 27:08.43
80 #442 Bomenblit, Julie Toms River North HS 8:45.8 27:13.54 55
81 #367 DeSpirito, Tara Shawnee HS 8:46.3 27:15.11 56
82 #38 Sampson, Kristen Camden Catholic HS 8:46.4 27:15.21
83 #301 Reed, Cici Moorestown HS 8:46.4 27:15.33 57
84 #545 Tsangaris, Juliann Vineland HS 8:48.2 27:20.80 58
85 #285 Holmbeck, Katherin Moorestown HS 8:51.2 27:30.13 59
86 #291 Lally, Anne Moorestown HS 8:51.2 27:30.24 60
87 #303 Shapiro, Kristin Moorestown HS 8:53.0 27:35.85 61
88 #283 Gorman, Meghan Moorestown HS 8:53.2 27:36.51 62
89 #125 Hermans, Elizabeth Cumberland Reg. HS 8:53.7 27:37.94 63
90 #153 Mastrando, Gianna Gateway Reg HS 8:54.8 27:41.33
91 #577 Moore, Riley Woodstown HS 8:55.7 27:44.28
92 #211 Fischbach, Abby Hightstown HS 8:56.5 27:46.56
93 #556 Petrelli, Gracie Washington Twp HS 8:58.4 27:52.64
94 #145 Orgeno, Emily Egg Harbor Twp HS 9:00.1 27:57.88 64
95 #197 Effinger, Mackenzi Hammonton HS 9:01.1 28:01.04 65
96 #203 Moralez, Andrea Hammonton HS 9:01.2 28:01.44 66
97 #18 Horton, Jessica Atlantic Co. Tech 9:07.9 28:22.11 67
98 #199 Haley, Samantha Hammonton HS 9:09.8 28:28.14 68
99 #120 Wilhelm, Grace Collingswood HS 9:10.3 28:29.54
100 #317 Tran, Jasmine Oakcrest HS 9:12.1 28:35.07 69
101 #59 Palladino, Melissa Cherry Hill West HS 9:12.5 28:36.40
102 #265 Wust, Lucille Millville HS 9:13.4 28:39.32
103 #1852 DalPonte, Tabatha Buena High School 9:14.9 28:43.77
104 #428 Hahn, Brielle Sterling HS 9:16.1 28:47.51 70
105 #541 Taylor, Zaire Vineland HS 9:17.7 28:52.42 71
106 #293 Lucidi, Maddie Moorestown HS 9:18.9 28:56.21 72
107 #56 Engelman, Madelyn Cherry Hill West HS 9:21.5 29:04.30
108 #295 Maines, Morgan Moorestown HS 9:22.7 29:07.98 73
109 #302 Ryan, Kaley Moorestown HS 9:27.1 29:21.83 74
110 #8 Lin, Jessica Absegami HS 9:29.6 29:29.43
111 #310 Zielinski, Ella Moorestown HS 9:31.5 29:35.39 75
112 #276 Falcon, Claire Moorestown HS 9:31.7 29:36.03 76
113 #207 Welch, Elizabeth Hammonton HS 9:31.8 29:36.31 77
114 #151 Jess, Fine Gateway Reg HS 9:32.1 29:37.39
115 #426 Dromgoole, Madelyn Sterling HS 9:34.9 29:45.88 78
116 #217 Warner, Rachel Hightstown HS 9:35.3 29:47.14
117 #14 Bekirogullar, Nur Atlantic Co. Tech 9:35.4 29:47.49 79
118 #221 Esteves, Emma Kingsway HS 9:37.0 29:52.50
119 #429 Kelly, Erin Sterling HS 9:38.4 29:56.95 80
120 #260 McCollum, Kelly Millville HS 9:43.2 30:11.86
121 #474 Albrecht, Christin Vineland HS 9:44.7 30:16.45 81
122 #152 Khalil, Sara Gateway Reg HS 9:45.3 30:18.45
123 #480 Bennett, Sydnie Vineland HS 9:47.4 30:24.71 82
124 #195 Brothman, Katelyn Hammonton HS 9:55.4 30:49.66 83
125 #124 Gonzalez, Sarrina Cumberland Reg. HS 9:57.6 30:56.40 84
126 #511 Marshall, Nyah Vineland HS 9:59.1 31:01.23 85
127 #513 Mattie, Mckinleigh Vineland HS 9:59.8 31:03.35 86
128 #17 DeQuattro, Tiana Atlantic Co. Tech 10:04.7 31:18.66 87
129 #1546 Smith, Ciara Gloucester Co VT 10:05.7 31:21.77
130 #573 Hinkle, Alyssa Woodstown HS 10:11.8 31:40.65
131 #130 Muniz, Chloe Cumberland Reg. HS 10:14.0 31:47.37 88
132 #458 Pitera, Elizabeth Toms River North HS 10:14.8 31:49.83
133 #314 Ross, Justice Oakcrest HS 10:21.1 32:09.68 89
134 #304 Simpkins, Sydney Moorestown HS 10:25.3 32:22.53
135 #489 Crescenzi, Rosalie Vineland HS 10:28.8 32:33.57 90
136 #437 Sevri, Rose Sterling HS 10:30.8 32:39.61 91
137 #360 Cooker, Jacklyn Salem HS 10:31.4 32:41.56
138 #52 Aly, Safeyyah Cherry Hill West HS 10:35.3 32:53.51
139 #20 McLaughlin, Christ Atlantic Co. Tech 10:35.8 32:55.11 92
140 #444 Cassese, Samantha Toms River North HS 10:39.5 33:06.62
141 #311 Becker, Olivia Oakcrest HS 11:02.7 34:18.87 93
142 #475 Antonetti, Katia Vineland HS 11:19.8 35:11.94
143 #312 Casseus, Florancia Oakcrest HS 11:44.4 36:28.32 94
144 #433 Lutz, Gabby Sterling HS 11:46.7 36:35.38
145 #132 Tucker, Rachel Cumberland Reg. HS 12:18.7 38:14.87 95
146 #131 Thompson-Pierce, T Cumberland Reg. HS 12:18.8 38:15.37 96
147 #432 Lash, Nicole Sterling HS 13:46.3 42:47.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Shawnee HS A 53 1 3 11 12 26
Total Time: 1:57:58.90
Average: 23:35.78
2 Toms River North HS A 58 2 7 14 17 18
Total Time: 1:59:06.11
Average: 23:49.23
3 Mainland Reg.HS A 74 4 5 8 24 33
Total Time: 2:00:55.64
Average: 24:11.13
4 Moorestown HS A 92 10 13 16 23 30
Total Time: 2:02:43.42
Average: 24:32.69
5 Toms River North HS B 134 22 25 27 28 32
Total Time: 2:06:24.38
Average: 25:16.88
6 Vineland HS A 152 6 19 40 43 44
Total Time: 2:07:08.01
Average: 25:25.61
7 Egg Harbor Twp HS 166 9 21 31 41 64
Total Time: 2:08:26.62
Average: 25:41.33
8 Moorestown HS B 204 34 38 39 45 48
Total Time: 2:11:02.69
Average: 26:12.54
9 Sterling HS A 235 15 35 37 70 78
Total Time: 2:14:27.13
Average: 26:53.43
10 Vineland HS B 250 47 49 50 51 53
Total Time: 2:13:54.79
Average: 26:46.96
11 Moorestown HS C 282 52 54 57 59 60
Total Time: 2:16:14.95
Average: 27:14.99
12 Oakcrest HS A 322 29 42 69 89 93
Total Time: 2:26:57.15
Average: 29:23.43
13 Moorestown HS D 342 61 62 72 73 74
Total Time: 2:22:38.38
Average: 28:31.68
14 Atlantic Co. Tech 345 20 67 79 87 92
Total Time: 2:26:57.62
Average: 29:23.53
15 Hammonton HS 359 65 66 68 77 83
Total Time: 2:24:56.59
Average: 28:59.32
16 Vineland HS C 377 58 71 81 82 85
Total Time: 2:27:55.61
Average: 29:35.13
17 Cumberland Reg. HS 426 63 84 88 95 96
Total Time: 2:46:51.95
Average: 33:22.39
Event 8 Boys 5k Run CC 5,6,7
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #803 Mayhew, William Delsea Reg. HS 5:32.6 17:13.36 1
2 #1352 Zingani, Alex Washington Twp HS 5:37.9 17:29.79 2
3 #1330 Chu, Evan Washington Twp HS 5:41.0 17:39.40 3
4 #1348 Reistle, Christoph Washington Twp HS 5:42.8 17:44.81 4
5 #1003 Magee, Bryce Kingsway HS 5:46.5 17:56.31 5
6 #990 Fanelle, Nick Kingsway HS 5:47.6 17:59.93 6
7 #854 Winkler, Justin Egg Harbor Twp HS 5:50.2 18:07.76 7
8 #1088 West, Jack Moorestown HS 5:50.7 18:09.58 8
9 #1300 Van Dusen, Harry Sterling HS 5:51.6 18:12.25 9
10 #804 Rauscher, Bradley Delsea Reg. HS 5:53.3 18:17.40 10
11 #1143 Strzepek, Blake Peddie School 5:55.1 18:23.22 11
12 #1155 DeGeorge, Dane Pitman HS 5:56.6 18:27.73 12
13 #960 Greenberg, Zach Hightstown HS 5:57.0 18:28.97 13
14 #1289 Kite, Brad Sterling HS 5:59.0 18:35.09 14
15 #835 Barnes, Luke Egg Harbor Twp HS 5:59.9 18:38.15 15
16 #1165 Reed, Sebastian Pitman HS 6:00.6 18:40.28 16
17 #1223 Sofran, Anthony St. Augustine Prep 6:01.0 18:41.34 17
18 #741 Agatone, Dallin Clearview Reg. HS 6:01.0 18:41.43 18
19 #1202 Malpass, Jacob Shawnee HS 6:01.2 18:41.96 19
20 #1078 Miller, Zack Moorestown HS 6:01.2 18:42.02 20
21 #844 Hendriks, Aidin Egg Harbor Twp HS 6:03.4 18:48.81 21
22 #962 Klein, Mike Hightstown HS 6:03.8 18:50.22 22
23 #620 Martino, Matthew Atlantic Co. Tech 6:04.7 18:53.06 23
24 #1057 Farmer, Jack Moorestown HS 6:05.1 18:54.33 24
25 #1302 Ziegler-Thayer, Qu Sterling HS 6:05.5 18:55.36 25
26 #935 Graff, Robert Hammonton HS 6:05.6 18:55.67 26
27 #827 Orloff, Dylan Eastern Reg. HS 6:06.0 18:56.89 27
28 #801 Jillard, Ryan Delsea Reg. HS 6:07.9 19:02.88 28
29 #618 Hernandez, Matthew Atlantic Co. Tech 6:08.4 19:04.31 29
30 #1128 Alvarez, David Peddie School 6:08.9 19:05.88 30
31 #939 Iuliucci, Nikoli Hammonton HS 6:10.8 19:12.01 31
32 #813 Bracchi, Chris Eastern Reg. HS 6:12.4 19:16.75 32
33 #925 Tyrrell, John Haddon Twp HS 6:13.4 19:19.83 33
34 #948 Ramirez, Jesus Ale Hammonton HS 6:13.7 19:21.02 34
35 #1039 Smith, Kevin Millville HS 6:14.7 19:24.13 35
36 #772 Liu, Chang Collingswood HS 6:15.7 19:27.03 36
37 #821 Harley, Jacob Eastern Reg. HS 6:15.7 19:27.04 37
38 #634 Nessler, Gabriel Audubon HS 6:15.7 19:27.05 38
39 #1199 Delancy, Jacob Shawnee HS 6:16.2 19:28.53 39
40 #1130 Coiro, Michael Peddie School 6:18.0 19:34.16 40
41 #1041 Vanaman, Eric Millville HS 6:18.8 19:36.81 41
42 #1028 Asselta, Zachary Millville HS 6:18.9 19:37.21 42
43 #787 Grooms, Damien Cumberland Reg. HS 6:19.2 19:37.90 43
44 #1180 Hess, Billy Seneca HS 6:20.3 19:41.56 44
45 #674 Dickens, Erick Clayton HS 6:21.4 19:44.78 45
46 #752 Labattaglia, Clint Clearview Reg. HS 6:21.5 19:44.99 46
47 #1149 Schmid, Jacob Pennsville HS 6:21.6 19:45.49 47
48 #1303 Baldini, Andre Triton Reg. HS 6:23.5 19:51.46 48
49 #783 Colaneri, Jarrett Cumberland Reg. HS 6:23.9 19:52.47 49
50 #612 Amoroso, Nikolas Atlantic Co. Tech 6:26.6 20:01.03 50
51 #782 Cocove, Dominic Cumberland Reg. HS 6:27.5 20:03.66 51
52 #1189 Olson, Blake Seneca HS 6:27.6 20:04.23 52
53 #921 Potter, Josh Haddon Twp HS 6:29.0 20:08.33 53
54 #1382 Hinkle, Hayden Woodstown HS 6:31.3 20:15.46 54
55 #1389 Rufinus, Bernard Woodstown HS 6:33.4 20:21.97 55
56 #1176 Dougherty, Jack Seneca HS 6:33.8 20:23.48 56
57 #778 Strohm, Ethan Collingswood HS 6:35.2 20:27.71 57
58 #666 Howe, Andrew Cherry Hill West HS 6:36.2 20:30.88 58
59 #1207 Collins, Blaise St. Augustine Prep 6:36.6 20:31.99 59
60 #1168 Yordy, Bryce Pitman HS 6:41.5 20:47.14 60
61 #749 Gamber, Colin Clearview Reg. HS 6:45.1 20:58.44 61
62 #1394 Wickersham, Ryder Woodstown HS 6:45.8 21:00.75 62
63 #953 Balasubramanian, S Hightstown HS 6:47.4 21:05.68 63
64 #1549 Wall, Aiden Gloucester Co VT 6:47.8 21:06.72 64
65 #657 Cornaglia, Austin Cherry Hill West HS 6:48.5 21:09.14 65
66 #1169 Brown, Markiese Salem HS 6:49.9 21:13.39 66
67 #922 Ravelli, Jackson Haddon Twp HS 6:52.1 21:20.23 67
68 #763 Bryfogle, Timothy Collingswood HS 6:52.7 21:22.06 68
69 #873 Glennan, Patch Gloucester C 8:57.1 27:48.63 69
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 *2 *3 *4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Delsea Reg. HS 1 1 10 28
Total Time: 17:13.36
Average: 17:13.36
2 Washington Twp HS 2 2 3 4
Total Time: 17:29.79
Average: 17:29.79
3 Kingsway HS 5 5 6
Total Time: 17:56.31
Average: 17:56.31
4 Egg Harbor Twp HS 7 7 15 21
Total Time: 18:07.76
Average: 18:07.76
5 Moorestown HS 8 8 20 24
Total Time: 18:09.58
Average: 18:09.58
6 Sterling HS 9 9 14 25
Total Time: 18:12.25
Average: 18:12.25
7 Peddie School 11 11 30 40
Total Time: 18:23.22
Average: 18:23.22
8 Pitman HS 12 12 16 60
Total Time: 18:27.73
Average: 18:27.73
9 Hightstown HS 13 13 22 63
Total Time: 18:28.97
Average: 18:28.97
10 St. Augustine Prep 17 17 59
Total Time: 18:41.34
Average: 18:41.34
11 Clearview Reg. HS 18 18 46 61
Total Time: 18:41.43
Average: 18:41.43
12 Shawnee HS 19 19 39
Total Time: 18:41.96
Average: 18:41.96
13 Atlantic Co. Tech 23 23 29 50
Total Time: 18:53.06
Average: 18:53.06
14 Hammonton HS 26 26 31 34
Total Time: 18:55.67
Average: 18:55.67
15 Eastern Reg. HS 27 27 32 37
Total Time: 18:56.89
Average: 18:56.89
16 Haddon Twp HS 33 33 53 67
Total Time: 19:19.83
Average: 19:19.83
17 Millville HS 35 35 41 42
Total Time: 19:24.13
Average: 19:24.13
18 Collingswood HS 36 36 57 68
Total Time: 19:27.03
Average: 19:27.03
19 Audubon HS 38 38
Total Time: 19:27.05
Average: 19:27.05
20 Cumberland Reg. HS 43 43 49 51
Total Time: 19:37.90
Average: 19:37.90
21 Seneca HS 44 44 52 56
Total Time: 19:41.56
Average: 19:41.56
22 Clayton HS 45 45
Total Time: 19:44.78
Average: 19:44.78
23 Pennsville HS 47 47
Total Time: 19:45.49
Average: 19:45.49
24 Triton Reg. HS 48 48
Total Time: 19:51.46
Average: 19:51.46
25 Woodstown HS 54 54 55 62
Total Time: 20:15.46
Average: 20:15.46
26 Cherry Hill West HS 58 58 65
Total Time: 20:30.88
Average: 20:30.88
27 Gloucester Co VT 64 64
Total Time: 21:06.72
Average: 21:06.72
28 Salem HS 66 66
Total Time: 21:13.39
Average: 21:13.39
29 Gloucester Catholic HS 69 69
Total Time: 27:48.63
Average: 27:48.63
Event 10 Boys 5k Run CC 3,4
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #802 Kane, Colin Delsea Reg. HS 5:26.3 16:53.71 1
2 #807 Senatore, Nathan Delsea Reg. HS 5:30.7 17:07.25 2
3 #995 Hindley, Cade Kingsway HS 5:36.7 17:25.86 3
4 #1283 Ejianreh, Cajetan Sterling HS 5:36.7 17:25.87 4
5 #996 Hindley, Cole Kingsway HS 5:36.8 17:26.14 5
6 #1347 Ralston, Max Washington Twp HS 5:37.6 17:28.85 6
7 #847 Pappas, William Egg Harbor Twp HS 5:38.1 17:30.17 7
8 #810 Andrews, Alex Eastern Reg. HS 5:39.5 17:34.63 8
9 #930 Ciocco, Jordan Hammonton HS 5:42.6 17:44.13 9
10 #1334 Dearing, Erick Washington Twp HS 5:44.7 17:50.69 10
11 #837 Catania, Brian Egg Harbor Twp HS 5:47.0 17:58.07 11
12 #1142 Sawula, Daniel Peddie School 5:47.2 17:58.58 12
13 #747 Franceschini, Vinc Clearview Reg. HS 5:47.7 18:00.23 13
14 #1285 Gupta, Manas Sterling HS 5:48.7 18:03.30 14
15 #1141 Reinisch, Doug Peddie School 5:49.5 18:05.62 15
16 #1309 Hill, Brandon Triton Reg. HS 5:50.3 18:08.17 16
17 #1313 Morsillo, Jake Triton Reg. HS 5:51.8 18:12.81 17
18 #912 Duffy, Liam Haddon Twp HS 5:51.9 18:13.16 18
19 #1221 Simila, Nicholas St. Augustine Prep 5:52.3 18:14.35 19
20 #794 Vera, Miguel Cumberland Reg. HS 5:55.0 18:22.79 20
21 #1865 Sykes, Herbert Buena High School 5:57.1 18:29.31 21
22 #957 Charache, Christia Hightstown HS 5:57.8 18:31.60 22
23 #1205 Warren, Tim Shawnee HS 5:58.3 18:32.99 23
24 #927 Watts, David Haddon Twp HS 6:00.1 18:38.76 24
25 #594 Joga, Keishaun Absegami HS 6:00.8 18:40.70 25
26 #744 Coakley, Aidan Clearview Reg. HS 6:01.6 18:43.24 26
27 #599 Ngo, Luke Absegami HS 6:02.3 18:45.44 27
28 #1866 Tarquinio, Tyler Buena High School 6:03.3 18:48.48 28
29 #928 Bailey, Jeff Hammonton HS 6:04.4 18:51.97 29
30 #1091 Wun, Jesse Moorestown HS 6:05.4 18:55.25
31 #1200 Ennis, Jack Shawnee HS 6:07.0 19:00.02 30
32 #1227 Wright, Justin St. Augustine Prep 6:10.5 19:11.06 31
33 #830 Shaw, Alexander Eastern Reg. HS 6:11.1 19:12.78 32
34 #638 Tomaselli, Quinn Audubon HS 6:11.3 19:13.47 33
35 #781 Butler, Jacob Cumberland Reg. HS 6:12.7 19:17.92 34
36 #1040 Swegal, Nick Millville HS 6:12.9 19:18.41 35
37 #1158 Jackson, Frank Pitman HS 6:14.0 19:21.69 36
38 #966 Pandina, A.J. Hightstown HS 6:14.8 19:24.23 37
39 #1393 Walton, Ryan Woodstown HS 6:15.2 19:25.70 38
40 #1186 Moore, Brady Seneca HS 6:15.7 19:26.99 39
41 #1166 Sanders, Jonathon Pitman HS 6:15.8 19:27.49 40
42 #1182 Kiraly, Shawn Seneca HS 6:19.1 19:37.81 41
43 #1035 Pace, Joshua Millville HS 6:21.3 19:44.53 42
44 #1390 Ryan, Matthew Woodstown HS 6:23.1 19:50.05 43
45 #660 DiVito, Andrew Cherry Hill West HS 6:23.8 19:52.17 44
46 #658 Curran, Aidan Cherry Hill West HS 6:24.2 19:53.43 45
47 #637 Rex, Liam Audubon HS 6:29.6 20:10.45 46
48 #1539 Lipeles, Jacob Gloucester Co VT 6:44.0 20:54.91 47
49 #1545 Potero, Anthony Gloucester Co VT 6:49.1 21:10.80 48
50 #862 O'Laughlin, Sean Gateway Reg HS 6:54.5 21:27.79 49
51 #856 Belz, Aaron Gateway Reg HS 6:55.5 21:30.84 50
52 #880 Tassi, Frankie Gloucester C 7:10.1 22:16.02
53 #883 Bennett, Jake Gloucester City HS 7:26.8 23:07.99 51
54 #887 Gaskill, Rick Gloucester City HS 7:53.1 24:29.87 52
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 *3 *4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Delsea Reg. HS 3 1 2
Total Time: 34:00.96
Average: 17:00.48
2 Kingsway HS 8 3 5
Total Time: 34:52.00
Average: 17:26.00
3 Washington Twp HS 16 6 10
Total Time: 35:19.54
Average: 17:39.77
4 Egg Harbor Twp HS 18 7 11
Total Time: 35:28.24
Average: 17:44.12
5 Sterling HS 18 4 14
Total Time: 35:29.17
Average: 17:44.59
6 Peddie School 27 12 15
Total Time: 36:04.20
Average: 18:02.10
7 Triton Reg. HS 33 16 17
Total Time: 36:20.98
Average: 18:10.49
8 Hammonton HS 38 9 29
Total Time: 36:36.10
Average: 18:18.05
9 Clearview Reg. HS 39 13 26
Total Time: 36:43.47
Average: 18:21.74
10 Eastern Reg. HS 40 8 32
Total Time: 36:47.41
Average: 18:23.71
11 Haddon Twp HS 42 18 24
Total Time: 36:51.92
Average: 18:25.96
12 Buena High School 49 21 28
Total Time: 37:17.79
Average: 18:38.90
13 St. Augustine Prep 50 19 31
Total Time: 37:25.41
Average: 18:42.71
14 Absegami HS 52 25 27
Total Time: 37:26.14
Average: 18:43.07
15 Shawnee HS 53 23 30
Total Time: 37:33.01
Average: 18:46.51
16 Cumberland Reg. HS 54 20 34
Total Time: 37:40.71
Average: 18:50.36
17 Hightstown HS 59 22 37
Total Time: 37:55.83
Average: 18:57.92
18 Pitman HS 76 36 40
Total Time: 38:49.18
Average: 19:24.59
19 Millville HS 77 35 42
Total Time: 39:02.94
Average: 19:31.47
20 Audubon HS 79 33 46
Total Time: 39:23.92
Average: 19:41.96
21 Seneca HS 80 39 41
Total Time: 39:04.80
Average: 19:32.40
22 Woodstown HS 81 38 43
Total Time: 39:15.75
Average: 19:37.88
23 Cherry Hill West HS 89 44 45
Total Time: 39:45.60
Average: 19:52.80
24 Gloucester Co VT 95 47 48
Total Time: 42:05.71
Average: 21:02.86
25 Gateway Reg HS 99 49 50
Total Time: 42:58.63
Average: 21:29.32
26 Gloucester City HS 103 51 52
Total Time: 47:37.86
Average: 23:48.93
Event 12 Boys 5k Run CC Stud Race
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1203 Miller, Mark Shawnee HS 5:14.7 16:17.64 1
2 #589 Do, Daniel Absegami HS 5:17.2 16:25.52 2
3 #654 Abrams, Robert Cherry Hill West HS 5:18.3 16:28.79 3
4 #808 Tenenberg, George Delsea Reg. HS 5:19.3 16:31.86 4
5 #1058 Fox, Kevin Moorestown HS 5:19.4 16:32.11 5
6 #1138 Mody, Akshay Peddie School 5:19.4 16:32.34 6
7 #806 Senatore, Dylan Delsea Reg. HS 5:23.0 16:43.47 7
8 #1287 Jones, Howard Sterling HS 5:24.2 16:47.23 8
9 #964 McGlew, Brian Hightstown HS 5:26.3 16:53.66 9
10 #979 Burns, Kieran Kingsway HS 5:26.8 16:55.25 10
11 #1026 Wagner, Gavin Kingsway HS 5:27.0 16:55.75 11
12 #1153 Caccia, Andrew Pitman HS 5:29.0 17:02.03 12
13 #1148 Pope, Zachary Pennsville HS 5:31.6 17:10.17 13
14 #924 Shaw, Justin Haddon Twp HS 5:32.3 17:12.17 14
15 #919 Mulligan, Patrick Haddon Twp HS 5:33.5 17:15.87 15
16 #836 Callahan, Jordan Egg Harbor Twp HS 5:34.1 17:17.89 16
17 #1065 Gummadi, Bavish Moorestown HS 5:36.3 17:24.64 17
18 #932 DiBona, Shawn Hammonton HS 5:36.5 17:25.31 18
19 #853 Thurairajah, Gobi Egg Harbor Twp HS 5:37.4 17:28.25 19
20 #1133 Hale, Matt Peddie School 5:39.4 17:34.41 20
21 #1291 Macpherson, Jimmy Sterling HS 5:41.1 17:39.68 21
22 #1314 Sweeney, Eric Triton Reg. HS 5:41.8 17:41.71 22
23 #750 Gardina, Colin Clearview Reg. HS 5:42.0 17:42.55 23
24 #1858 McClam, Christian Buena High School 5:43.2 17:46.26 24
25 #1854 Francz, Billy Buena High School 5:43.4 17:46.82 25
26 #1340 Kolodziej, Jake Washington Twp HS 5:44.0 17:48.59 26
27 #1307 Cziryak, Noah Triton Reg. HS 5:44.8 17:51.08 27
28 #958 Drews, Michael Hightstown HS 5:47.4 17:59.21 28
29 #940 Iuluicci, Philip Hammonton HS 5:50.8 18:09.85 29
30 #829 Passaro, Joseph Eastern Reg. HS 5:57.2 18:29.73 30
31 #1349 Smithson, Sean Washington Twp HS 5:57.5 18:30.73 31
32 #1030 Bowles, Cody Millville HS 5:59.3 18:36.22 32
33 #588 Delgado, Esteban Absegami HS 6:00.7 18:40.45 33
34 #855 Bardon, Thomas Gateway Reg HS 6:00.9 18:41.08 34
35 #1201 Keevey, Sean Shawnee HS 6:02.0 18:44.43 35
36 #1531 DeMaise, Tyler Gloucester Co VT 6:02.2 18:45.22 36
37 #753 McCarty, Colin Clearview Reg. HS 6:02.7 18:46.83 37
38 #834 Young, Robert Eastern Reg. HS 6:04.6 18:52.53 38
39 #1161 Merlino, Cameron Pitman HS 6:06.3 18:57.83 39
40 #635 Olszewski, Zachary Audubon HS 6:08.3 19:04.11 40
41 #892 Watermasysk, Kolli Gloucester City HS 6:08.4 19:04.33 41
42 #1146 Green, Austin Pennsville HS 6:09.5 19:07.99 42
43 #786 Girock, Michael Cumberland Reg. HS 6:11.3 19:13.50 43
44 #791 Pustizzi, Salvator Cumberland Reg. HS 6:13.4 19:19.95 44
45 #667 Howe, Jason Cherry Hill West HS 6:14.0 19:21.74 45
46 #866 Sparks, Timmy Gateway Reg HS 6:16.9 19:30.77 46
47 #630 Driscoll, Daniel Audubon HS 6:17.2 19:31.70 47
48 #882 Ward, Sean Gloucester C 6:24.7 19:54.94
49 #1029 Bird, Christian Millville HS 6:27.0 20:02.31 48
50 #1528 Connor, Joshua Gloucester Co VT 6:39.2 20:39.99 49
51 #886 Gartland, Corey Gloucester City HS 6:59.8 21:44.02 50
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 *3 *4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Delsea Reg. HS 11 4 7
Total Time: 33:15.33
Average: 16:37.67
2 Kingsway HS 21 10 11
Total Time: 33:51.00
Average: 16:55.50
3 Moorestown HS 22 5 17
Total Time: 33:56.75
Average: 16:58.38
4 Peddie School 26 6 20
Total Time: 34:06.75
Average: 17:03.38
5 Haddon Twp HS 29 14 15
Total Time: 34:28.04
Average: 17:14.02
6 Sterling HS 29 8 21
Total Time: 34:26.91
Average: 17:13.46
7 Egg Harbor Twp HS 35 16 19
Total Time: 34:46.14
Average: 17:23.07
8 Absegami HS 35 2 33
Total Time: 35:05.97
Average: 17:32.99
9 Shawnee HS 36 1 35
Total Time: 35:02.07
Average: 17:31.04
10 Hightstown HS 37 9 28
Total Time: 34:52.87
Average: 17:26.44
11 Hammonton HS 47 18 29
Total Time: 35:35.16
Average: 17:47.58
12 Cherry Hill West HS 48 3 45
Total Time: 35:50.53
Average: 17:55.27
13 Triton Reg. HS 49 22 27
Total Time: 35:32.79
Average: 17:46.40
14 Buena High School 49 24 25
Total Time: 35:33.08
Average: 17:46.54
15 Pitman HS 51 12 39
Total Time: 35:59.86
Average: 17:59.93
16 Pennsville HS 55 13 42
Total Time: 36:18.16
Average: 18:09.08
17 Washington Twp HS 57 26 31
Total Time: 36:19.32
Average: 18:09.66
18 Clearview Reg. HS 60 23 37
Total Time: 36:29.38
Average: 18:14.69
19 Eastern Reg. HS 68 30 38
Total Time: 37:22.26
Average: 18:41.13
20 Gateway Reg HS 80 34 46
Total Time: 38:11.85
Average: 19:05.93
21 Millville HS 80 32 48
Total Time: 38:38.53
Average: 19:19.27
22 Gloucester Co VT 85 36 49
Total Time: 39:25.21
Average: 19:42.61
23 Cumberland Reg. HS 87 43 44
Total Time: 38:33.45
Average: 19:16.73
24 Audubon HS 87 40 47
Total Time: 38:35.81
Average: 19:17.91
25 Gloucester City HS 91 41 50
Total Time: 40:48.35
Average: 20:24.18
Event 7 Girls 5k Run CC 5,6,7
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1760 Minor, Lilly Haddonfield 6:38.6 20:38.38 1
2 #445 Cocanower, Grace Toms River North HS 6:48.8 21:09.96 2
3 #128 Lowe, Sara Cumberland Reg. HS 6:49.8 21:12.91 3
4 #99 Beske-Somers, Gabr Clearview Reg. HS 6:53.3 21:24.09 4
5 #368 Kearns, Grace Shawnee HS 6:59.9 21:44.54 5
6 #102 Doring, Rachel Clearview Reg. HS 7:01.4 21:49.04 6
7 #381 Yeager, Maddy Shawnee HS 7:12.9 22:24.88 7
8 #361 Baechler, Molly Shawnee HS 7:13.9 22:28.01 8
9 #451 Lomer, Sarah Toms River North HS 7:17.7 22:39.70 9
10 #464 Valeo, Sophia Toms River North HS 7:18.3 22:41.48 10
11 #246 Kennedy, Grace Mainland Reg.HS 7:19.3 22:44.77 11
12 #138 Eggly, Alyssa Egg Harbor Twp HS 7:24.4 23:00.53 12
13 #107 Tistan, Catherine Clearview Reg. HS 7:26.2 23:06.20 13
14 #271 Culbertson, Emily Moorestown HS 7:28.0 23:11.79 14
15 #1781 Schepartter, Carly Delsea Reg. HS 7:28.7 23:14.03 15
16 #554 Marchese, Bella Washington Twp HS 7:32.2 23:24.91 16
17 #23 Ramirez, Ariana Atlantic Co. Tech 7:34.0 23:30.39 17
18 #24 Smith, Madison Atlantic Co. Tech 7:36.0 23:36.75 18
19 #216 Sokoloff, Cassie Hightstown HS 7:36.6 23:38.53 19
20 #210 Coleman, Kayla Hightstown HS 7:37.8 23:42.19 20
21 #251 Wolf, Courtney Mainland Reg.HS 7:38.0 23:42.96 21
22 #438 Stratton, Lori Sterling HS 7:39.9 23:48.62 22
23 #205 Savage, Lauren Hammonton HS 7:41.4 23:53.26 23
24 #198 Elias, Marina Hammonton HS 7:42.5 23:56.83 24
25 #1774 Fuscia, Maranda Delsea Reg. HS 7:42.6 23:57.20 25
26 #308 Wun, Jamie Moorestown HS 7:44.7 24:03.56 26
27 #238 Corbett, Madeline Mainland Reg.HS 7:45.0 24:04.46 27
28 #253 Caromano, Sydney Millville HS 7:45.9 24:07.33 28
29 #35 Nunn, Breanne Camden Catholic HS 7:47.5 24:12.24 29
30 #144 Minuth, Amber Egg Harbor Twp HS 7:51.3 24:24.09 30
31 #555 Merrill, Kate Washington Twp HS 7:53.6 24:31.39 31
32 #423 Coppolino, Sydney Sterling HS 7:58.6 24:46.96 32
33 #579 Norman, India Woodstown HS 8:05.8 25:09.15 33
34 #65 Williamson, Mirash Cherry Hill West HS 8:06.3 25:10.64 34
35 #284 Haymore, Sam Moorestown HS 8:06.5 25:11.47 35
36 #36 Powers, Kimberly Camden Catholic HS 8:07.0 25:12.88 36
37 #1755 Haley, Anna Haddonfield 8:14.8 25:37.09 37
38 #1530 Cowling, Brooke Gloucester Co VT 8:19.4 25:51.59 38
39 #226 Meyers, Madison Kingsway HS 8:19.7 25:52.49 39
40 #62 Santana, Elizabeth Cherry Hill West HS 8:19.9 25:53.06 40
41 #37 Rodriguez, Melissa Camden Catholic HS 8:20.5 25:54.86 41
42 #436 Redfearn, Carley Sterling HS 8:22.3 26:00.58 42
43 #350 Sanders, Paige Pitman HS 8:26.4 26:13.16 43
44 #340 Connelly, Katerina Pennsville HS 8:28.7 26:20.24 44
45 #472 Monroe, Brianna Triton Reg. HS 8:36.5 26:44.52 45
46 #227 Morrison, Lauren Kingsway HS 8:37.4 26:47.40 46
47 #341 Doughty, Samantha Pennsville HS 8:39.1 26:52.72 47
48 #1541 Monahon, Briana Gloucester Co VT 8:47.4 27:18.36 48
49 #1529 Conway, Katherine Gloucester Co VT 8:56.4 27:46.50 49
50 #196 Dionicio, Lummy Hammonton HS 9:12.8 28:37.22 50
51 #257 Holmes, Hailey Millville HS 9:15.0 28:44.30 51
52 #346 Kinder, Jackie Pitman HS 9:16.9 28:50.12 52
53 #342 Friebel, Laynee Pennsville HS 9:20.4 29:01.05 53
54 #60 Rash, Danielle Cherry Hill West HS 9:40.4 30:03.11 54
55 #1848 Tursi, Rachel Gloucester City HS 10:52.1 33:45.99 55
56 #162 Reed, Nikki Gloucester C 11:24.3 35:26.03 56
57 #168 Petik, Emily Gloucester City HS 11:26.7 35:33.38 57
58 #159 Marinari, Caroline Gloucester C 11:59.5 37:15.38 58
59 #158 Heath, Liz Gloucester C 12:04.5 37:30.67 59
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 *2 *3 *4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Haddonfield Memorial 1 1 37
Total Time: 20:38.38
Average: 20:38.38
2 Toms River North HS 2 2 9 10
Total Time: 21:09.96
Average: 21:09.96
3 Cumberland Reg. HS 3 3
Total Time: 21:12.91
Average: 21:12.91
4 Clearview Reg. HS 4 4 6 13
Total Time: 21:24.09
Average: 21:24.09
5 Shawnee HS 5 5 7 8
Total Time: 21:44.54
Average: 21:44.54
6 Mainland Reg.HS 11 11 21 27
Total Time: 22:44.77
Average: 22:44.77
7 Egg Harbor Twp HS 12 12 30
Total Time: 23:00.53
Average: 23:00.53
8 Moorestown HS 14 14 26 35
Total Time: 23:11.79
Average: 23:11.79
9 Delsea Reg. HS 15 15 25
Total Time: 23:14.03
Average: 23:14.03
10 Washington Twp HS 16 16 31
Total Time: 23:24.91
Average: 23:24.91
11 Atlantic Co. Tech 17 17 18
Total Time: 23:30.39
Average: 23:30.39
12 Hightstown HS 19 19 20
Total Time: 23:38.53
Average: 23:38.53
13 Sterling HS 22 22 32 42
Total Time: 23:48.62
Average: 23:48.62
14 Hammonton HS 23 23 24 50
Total Time: 23:53.26
Average: 23:53.26
15 Millville HS 28 28 51
Total Time: 24:07.33
Average: 24:07.33
16 Camden Catholic HS 29 29 36 41
Total Time: 24:12.24
Average: 24:12.24
17 Woodstown HS 33 33
Total Time: 25:09.15
Average: 25:09.15
18 Cherry Hill West HS 34 34 40 54
Total Time: 25:10.64
Average: 25:10.64
19 Gloucester Co VT 38 38 48 49
Total Time: 25:51.59
Average: 25:51.59
20 Kingsway HS 39 39 46
Total Time: 25:52.49
Average: 25:52.49
21 Pitman HS 43 43 52
Total Time: 26:13.16
Average: 26:13.16
22 Pennsville HS 44 44 47 53
Total Time: 26:20.24
Average: 26:20.24
23 Triton Reg. HS 45 45
Total Time: 26:44.52
Average: 26:44.52
24 Gloucester City HS 55 55 57
Total Time: 33:45.99
Average: 33:45.99
25 Gloucester Catholic HS 56 56 58 59
Total Time: 35:26.03
Average: 35:26.03
Event 9 Girls 5k Run CC 3,4
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #375 Rankin, Claire Shawnee HS 6:31.4 20:15.87 1
2 #448 George, Kerry Toms River North HS 6:33.7 20:22.95 2
3 #454 Murphy, Lauren Toms River North HS 6:35.2 20:27.67 3
4 #1759 Miller, Isabella Haddonfield 6:40.4 20:43.98 4
5 #148 Shafer, Olivia Egg Harbor Twp HS 6:43.4 20:53.03 5
6 #105 Henry, Magdalene Clearview Reg. HS 6:43.5 20:53.36 6
7 #100 Borodin, Kyra Clearview Reg. HS 6:44.4 20:56.25 7
8 #1772 Carbonara, Gabby Delsea Reg. HS 6:48.9 21:10.24 8
9 #1754 Gostovich, Alexa Haddonfield 6:51.3 21:17.70 9
10 #242 Forester, Emily Mainland Reg.HS 6:56.1 21:32.73 10
11 #245 Glenn, Kelly Mainland Reg.HS 6:56.4 21:33.51 11
12 #370 Larzelere, Georgia Shawnee HS 7:02.6 21:52.87 12
13 #1782 Swanson, Carissa Delsea Reg. HS 7:04.9 21:59.83 13
14 #292 Lewis, Charlotte Moorestown HS 7:10.4 22:16.95 14
15 #466 Baldini, Autumn Triton Reg. HS 7:11.0 22:18.98 15
16 #430 Kite, Allison Sterling HS 7:11.0 22:19.06 16
17 #214 Reiss, Olivia Hightstown HS 7:13.1 22:25.57 17
18 #288 Hurren, Emily Moorestown HS 7:14.6 22:30.20 18
19 #558 Reilley, Julia Washington Twp HS 7:15.5 22:32.88 19
20 #572 Graham, Maggie Woodstown HS 7:16.9 22:37.21 20
21 #143 McCafferty, Courtn Egg Harbor Twp HS 7:20.5 22:48.34 21
22 #575 Kadlec, Devan Woodstown HS 7:26.4 23:06.89 22
23 #213 Raines, Crystal Hightstown HS 7:30.2 23:18.61 23
24 #1548 Spaventa, Mikaela Gloucester Co VT 7:31.9 23:23.79
25 #12 Caldwell, Alixzand Asbury Park HS 7:35.5 23:35.16
26 #338 Salas, Mia Peddie School 7:41.4 23:53.42 24
27 #337 Orlowski-Scherer, Peddie School 7:42.3 23:56.28 25
28 #435 Pearson, Amber Sterling HS 7:44.4 24:02.62 26
29 #230 Pierontoni, Allie Kingsway HS 7:44.6 24:03.38 27
30 #202 Mcferren, Meagan Hammonton HS 7:45.0 24:04.60 28
31 #201 Leo, Gianna Hammonton HS 7:56.1 24:39.02 29
32 #264 Wilson, Samantha Millville HS 7:59.9 24:50.75 30
33 #263 Townsend, Serena Millville HS 8:00.2 24:51.87 31
34 #468 Flanagan, Victoria Triton Reg. HS 8:04.3 25:04.59 32
35 #344 Falciani, Sophia Pitman HS 8:04.4 25:04.89 33
36 #58 Johnston, Sally Cherry Hill West HS 8:05.9 25:09.43 34
37 #57 Hoch, Cassaundra Cherry Hill West HS 8:18.5 25:48.50 35
38 #223 Hannigan, Laurel Kingsway HS 8:18.9 25:49.86 36
39 #347 Kohl, Erin Pitman HS 8:35.6 26:41.66 37
40 #560 Taylor, Katherine Washington Twp HS 8:49.5 27:24.92 38
41 #160 Mondel, Ciara Gloucester C 9:27.9 29:24.15
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 *3 *4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Toms River North HS 5 2 3
Total Time: 40:50.62
Average: 20:25.31
2 Haddonfield Memorial 13 4 9
Total Time: 42:01.68
Average: 21:00.84
3 Clearview Reg. HS 13 6 7
Total Time: 41:49.61
Average: 20:54.81
4 Shawnee HS 13 1 12
Total Time: 42:08.74
Average: 21:04.37
5 Delsea Reg. HS 21 8 13
Total Time: 43:10.07
Average: 21:35.04
6 Mainland Reg.HS 21 10 11
Total Time: 43:06.24
Average: 21:33.12
7 Egg Harbor Twp HS 26 5 21
Total Time: 43:41.37
Average: 21:50.69
8 Moorestown HS 32 14 18
Total Time: 44:47.15
Average: 22:23.58
9 Hightstown HS 40 17 23
Total Time: 45:44.18
Average: 22:52.09
10 Woodstown HS 42 20 22
Total Time: 45:44.10
Average: 22:52.05
11 Sterling HS 42 16 26
Total Time: 46:21.68
Average: 23:10.84
12 Triton Reg. HS 47 15 32
Total Time: 47:23.57
Average: 23:41.79
13 Peddie School 49 24 25
Total Time: 47:49.70
Average: 23:54.85
14 Hammonton HS 57 28 29
Total Time: 48:43.62
Average: 24:21.81
15 Washington Twp HS 57 19 38
Total Time: 49:57.80
Average: 24:58.90
16 Millville HS 61 30 31
Total Time: 49:42.62
Average: 24:51.31
17 Kingsway HS 63 27 36
Total Time: 49:53.24
Average: 24:56.62
18 Cherry Hill West HS 69 34 35
Total Time: 50:57.93
Average: 25:28.97
19 Pitman HS 70 33 37
Total Time: 51:46.55
Average: 25:53.28
Event 11 Girls 5k Run CC Stud Race
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #234 Aldridge, Alyssa Mainland Reg.HS 5:56.5 18:27.56 1
2 #463 Tricomy, Jade Toms River North HS 6:07.6 19:01.88 2
3 #1779 Rauscher, Katilyn Delsea Reg. HS 6:13.3 19:19.61
4 #459 Reilly, Madyson Toms River North HS 6:14.2 19:22.59 3
5 #380 Turner, Isabella Shawnee HS 6:16.3 19:28.97 4
6 #106 Rothstein, Julia Clearview Reg. HS 6:19.9 19:40.06 5
7 #422 Coppolino, Madison Sterling HS 6:20.6 19:42.33 6
8 #101 Donahue, Kaitlin Clearview Reg. HS 6:24.1 19:53.09 7
9 #1758 Lynch, Lauren Haddonfield 6:27.8 20:04.60 8
10 #364 Bonner, Kara Shawnee HS 6:28.4 20:06.72 9
11 #239 Dirkes, Emily Mainland Reg.HS 6:30.0 20:11.63 10
12 #307 Thornton, Tara Moorestown HS 6:34.2 20:24.69 11
13 #553 Leone, Rebekah Washington Twp HS 6:37.7 20:35.32 12
14 #225 Krott, Lauren Kingsway HS 6:42.6 20:50.82 13
15 #261 Miller, Raelynne Millville HS 6:50.0 21:13.54 14
16 #259 Lupton, Amber Millville HS 6:50.8 21:16.29 15
17 #571 Gallatig, Isabel Woodstown HS 6:53.0 21:23.03 16
18 #146 Roesch, Rachel Egg Harbor Twp HS 6:54.1 21:26.33 17
19 #349 Sanders, Alyssa Pitman HS 6:55.4 21:30.41 18
20 #1763 Schroeter, Meg Haddonfield 6:55.5 21:30.83 19
21 #343 Gioia, Gabrielle Pennsville HS 6:56.6 21:34.23
22 #551 Fath, Christina Washington Twp HS 6:58.7 21:40.86 20
23 #200 Hoffman, Diane Hammonton HS 6:59.1 21:42.00 21
24 #269 Coneby, Miriam Moorestown HS 7:01.0 21:47.95 22
25 #133 Alina, Roell Egg Harbor Twp HS 7:01.6 21:49.77 23
26 #578 Morris, Lily Belle Woodstown HS 7:09.4 22:13.83 24
27 #212 Peterson, Brynn Hightstown HS 7:10.8 22:18.41 25
28 #348 McCully, Abby Pitman HS 7:19.9 22:46.52 26
29 #431 Klenk, Jessie Sterling HS 7:25.4 23:03.62 27
30 #220 Chambers, Holly Kingsway HS 7:27.3 23:09.65 28
31 #336 Malde, Maya Peddie School 7:29.9 23:17.61 29
32 #209 Cohen, Lisa Hightstown HS 7:31.3 23:22.05 30
33 #53 Bean, Keller Cherry Hill West HS 7:34.9 23:33.29 31
34 #204 Patterson, Riley Hammonton HS 7:41.2 23:52.68 32
35 #339 Scott, Samantha Peddie School 7:54.2 24:33.21 33
36 #63 Santana, Emily Cherry Hill West HS 8:18.5 25:48.54 34
37 #163 Simila, Mia Gloucester C 8:35.6 26:41.76 35
38 #165 Young, Lauren Gloucester C 9:35.3 29:47.35 36
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 *3 *4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Toms River North HS 5 2 3
Total Time: 38:24.47
Average: 19:12.24
2 Mainland Reg.HS 11 1 10
Total Time: 38:39.19
Average: 19:19.60
3 Clearview Reg. HS 12 5 7
Total Time: 39:33.15
Average: 19:46.58
4 Shawnee HS 13 4 9
Total Time: 39:35.69
Average: 19:47.85
5 Haddonfield Memorial 27 8 19
Total Time: 41:35.43
Average: 20:47.72
6 Millville HS 29 14 15
Total Time: 42:29.83
Average: 21:14.92
7 Washington Twp HS 32 12 20
Total Time: 42:16.18
Average: 21:08.09
8 Sterling HS 33 6 27
Total Time: 42:45.95
Average: 21:22.98
9 Moorestown HS 33 11 22
Total Time: 42:12.64
Average: 21:06.32
10 Woodstown HS 40 16 24
Total Time: 43:36.86
Average: 21:48.43
11 Egg Harbor Twp HS 40 17 23
Total Time: 43:16.10
Average: 21:38.05
12 Kingsway HS 41 13 28
Total Time: 44:00.47
Average: 22:00.24
13 Pitman HS 44 18 26
Total Time: 44:16.93
Average: 22:08.47
14 Hammonton HS 53 21 32
Total Time: 45:34.68
Average: 22:47.34
15 Hightstown HS 55 25 30
Total Time: 45:40.46
Average: 22:50.23
16 Peddie School 62 29 33
Total Time: 47:50.82
Average: 23:55.41
17 Cherry Hill West HS 65 31 34
Total Time: 49:21.83
Average: 24:40.92
18 Gloucester Catholic HS 71 35 36
Total Time: 56:29.11
Average: 28:14.56
SJ Shootout Boys Team Scores
SJ Shootout Girls Team Scores
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·12896 views
History for South Jersey XC Shootout
Show 5 more
|