Invited groups |
2015South Jersey XC Shootout 2015 Results - South Jersey XC Shootout
Published by
Website:Click here Results by: Tomahawk Timing Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
SJ Shootout - 9/19/2015
Rowan College @ Gloucester County
Last Completed Event
Boys 5k Run CC Stud Race
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 8839 Clark, Joshua Highland Regional High Sc 15:47.31 1
2 7649 Quinn, Evan Morristown 15:58.96 2
3 4575 Pschunder, Nicholas Eastern 16:13.49 3
4 8843 Figueroa, Jose Highland Regional High Sc 16:20.79 4
5 7612 Clay, Eric Morristown 16:22.19 5
6 4556 Bhat, Vipul Eastern 16:24.61 6
7 8816 Dougherty, Joseph Hammonton 16:30.30 7
8 8719 Ladd, Randy Haddon Twp 16:42.51
9 8810 Brady, James Hammonton 16:53.00 8
10 8968 Fox, Kevin Moorestown High School 16:55.65 9
11 7764 Snyder, James Pitman 16:55.76 10
12 6950 Abrams, Robert Cherry Hill West 16:56.45
13 7750 Quann, Adam Pennsville 16:58.69 11
14 7695 Johnson, Brett Ocean City 16:59.89
15 7753 Smith, Justin Pennsville 17:00.13 12
16 4539 Tenenberg, George Delsea 17:01.51 13
17 6905 Worthen, T.J. Bcit-Medford 17:07.21 14
18 4538 Senatore, Nathan Delsea 17:10.81 15
19 8017 Mayo, Harrison Vineland High School 17:11.10 16
20 4415 Wagner, Robert Clearview 17:11.45 17
21 7963 Macpherson, Jimmy Sterling 17:15.04 18
22 8331 Acquarola, Matthew Gloucester Co VT 17:19.60 19
23 8962 Cramer, Christian Moorestown High School 17:19.75 20
24 8062 Kulis, Drew Washington Township 17:25.75
25 9162 Stevens, Brendan Kingsway 17:30.38 21
26 8387 Krogstad, Matt Haddon Heights 17:33.70 22
27 7761 Muermann, JB Pitman 17:37.85 23
28 6921 Castaneda, Richie Camden Catholic 17:43.87 24
29 8948 Hogan, Shawn Millville 17:45.34 25
30 6932 Kelly, Denny Camden Catholic 17:45.36 26
31 8391 Rosenheim, Eric Haddon Heights 17:45.67 27
32 7960 Jones, Howard Sterling 17:48.32 28
33 4594 Joshi, Aditya Egg Harbor Twp 17:53.25 29
34 8311 Fredhoff, Justin Gateway 17:57.16 30
35 6904 Rivera, Christian Bcit-Medford 18:03.17 31
36 6909 Francz, Billy Buena High School 18:06.50 32
37 8007 Carbonara, Zach Vineland High School 18:25.70 33
38 4584 Calahan, Jordan Egg Harbor Twp 18:26.60 34
39 8943 Bowles, Cody Millville 18:32.52 35
40 9009 Curtin, Kevin Seneca High School 18:34.35 36
41 6912 McClam, Christian Buena High School 18:45.49 37
42 8338 DiCarlo, Anthony Gloucester Co VT 18:46.61 38
43 4409 Mokris, Aiden Clearview 19:05.10 39
44 8197 Burnham, Bailey Woodstown High School 19:09.95 40
45 4521 Sloan, Killian Cumberland Reg 19:29.43 41
46 9026 Suchodola, Art Seneca High School 19:35.28 42
47 9205 Watermasysk, Kollin Gloucester City High Scho 19:39.01
48 4519 Piccioni, Gino Cumberland Reg 19:41.90 43
49 8869 Long, Greg Holy Cross HS 19:47.63 44
50 8322 Sennett, Michael Gateway 19:51.52 45
51 9136 Henderson, Gary Kingsway 20:29.21 46
52 9108 Rufinus, Bernard Woodstown High School 21:06.40 47
53 8870 Maaddi, Austin Holy Cross HS 21:35.11 48
54 8132 Perez, Kenny Wildwood High School 23:17.13 49
55 8126 Feria, Eric Wildwood High School 23:22.36 50
Girls 5k Run CC Stud Race
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 6349 Aldridge, Alyssa Mainland 18:22.41 1
2 6520 Weber, Alexa Ocean City 19:18.09 2
3 6622 Bonner, Kara Shawnee 19:55.92 3
4 6636 Rankin, Claire Shawnee 19:58.32 4
5 6711 Cummings, Kelsey Triton Regional High Scho 20:00.17 5
6 4279 Merkh, Annika Haddon Twp 20:01.81 6
7 6105 Rothstein, Julia Clearview 20:11.12 7
8 6493 Bergman, Emma Ocean City 20:17.18 8
9 9178 Mullarkey, Alexis Kingsway 20:20.82 9
10 6094 Donahue, Kaitlin Clearview 20:31.02 10
11 6788 Leone, Rebekah Washington Township 20:31.64 11
12 6474 Sullivan, Kate Morristown 20:39.08 12
13 6679 Coppolino, Madison Sterling 20:40.22 13
14 6443 Thornton, Tara Moorestown High School 20:45.18 14
15 6063 Siegle, Kristin Buena High School 20:54.16 15
16 6352 Dirkes, Emily Mainland 20:56.61 16
17 6472 Servais, Maggie Morristown 20:58.60 17
18 9495 Schroeter, Meg Haddonfield Memorial 21:05.70 18
19 6342 Wood, Sam Holy Cross HS 21:13.70 19
20 6006 Indyg, Marielle Absegami 21:17.54 20
21 6437 Palovick, Gina Moorestown High School 21:18.74 21
22 6574 Sanders, Alyssa Pitman 21:19.53
23 6853 Gallatig, Isabel Woodstown High School 21:19.88
24 9170 Chambers, Holly Kingsway 21:29.71 22
25 4211 Roell, Alina Egg Harbor Twp 21:37.10 23
26 9486 Haley, Anna Haddonfield Memorial 21:40.38 24
27 6795 Reilley, Julia Washington Township 21:49.70 25
28 6393 Miller, Raelynne Millville 21:55.12 26
29 6556 Catlin, Courtney Pennsville 22:10.34 27
30 6313 Hoffman, Diane Hammonton 22:16.54 28
31 4275 Grimm, Nora Haddon Twp 22:17.52 29
32 6083 Rash, Gabrielle Cherry Hill West 22:21.86 30
33 6316 Massey, Isabella Hammonton 22:47.07 31
34 6687 Klenk, Jessie Sterling 23:02.00 32
35 4210 Paduani, Rachel Egg Harbor Twp 23:08.44 33
36 6559 Gioia, Gabrielle Pennsville 23:30.59 34
37 6064 Sikking, Veronica Buena High School 23:39.20 35
38 6397 Springsteadah, McKenzie Millville 24:00.65 36
39 6022 Patel, Rutu Absegami 24:03.24 37
40 6026 Caldwell, Alixzandrea Asbury Park 24:12.75
41 6339 Lloyd, Julia Holy Cross HS 24:15.61 38
42 6710 Baldini, Autumn Triton Regional High Scho 24:30.42 39
43 6072 Bean, Keller Cherry Hill West 24:33.68 40
44 6191 Nam, Irene Eastern 25:07.84 41
45 6194 Probst, Claire Eastern 25:10.75 42
46 6067 Rodriguez, Melissa Camden Catholic 25:48.95 43
47 4257 Drew, Anna Haddon Heights 26:30.50 44
48 4262 Slater, Kirstin Haddon Heights 26:41.83 45
49 6068 Surgner, Ashley Camden Catholic 26:50.07 46
Boys 5k Run CC 3,4
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 7615 Edwards, Ben Morristown 16:40.77 1
2 8856 Woodward, Ben Highland Regional High Sc 16:56.63 2
3 7682 Cusack, Patrick Ocean City 16:59.01 3
4 7746 Carpenter, Zak Pennsville 17:04.37 4
5 8711 Dinnerman, Jake Haddon Twp 17:06.26 5
6 4528 Kane, Collin Delsea 17:16.85 6
7 7622 Gronke, Jonathan Morristown 17:18.62 7
8 7690 Greene, Korey Ocean City 17:21.12 8
9 8729 Shaw, Justin Haddon Twp 17:22.10 9
10 8852 Samalonis, Zachary Highland Regional High Sc 17:22.16 10
11 8815 DiBona, Shawn Hammonton 17:22.96 11
12 7755 Caccia, Andrew Pitman 17:26.98 12
13 8812 Ciocco, Jordan Hammonton 17:27.74 13
14 7749 Pope, Zachary Pennsville 17:44.65 14
15 6957 Coverdale, Liam Cherry Hill West 17:46.47 15
16 9137 Hindley, Cade Kingsway 17:46.64 16
17 8105 Zingani, alex Washington Township 17:51.89 17
18 9130 Estabillo, Ben Kingsway 17:52.15 18
19 8024 Pitt, Jordan Vineland High School 17:52.96 19
20 4558 Caruso, Biagio Eastern 17:55.24 20
21 8002 Sweeney, Eric Triton Regional High Scho 17:56.13 21
22 6926 Costello, Shane Camden Catholic 17:58.12 22
23 6923 Coffey, Matt Camden Catholic 18:03.91 23
24 4526 Hellmig, Jacob Delsea 18:10.19 24
25 8994 West, Jack Moorestown High School 18:12.29 25
26 8061 Krause, Jared Washington Township 18:14.23 26
27 8950 Martinez, Benny Millville 18:18.47 27
28 4515 Loew, Joshua Cumberland Reg 18:18.53 28
29 4596 Pappas, William Egg Harbor Twp 18:21.69 29
30 6954 Barrett, Owen Cherry Hill West 18:35.48 30
31 7919 Collins, Casey St.Augustine Prep 18:46.46 31
32 8025 Salinas, Adrian Vineland High School 18:46.60 32
33 4410 Moore, Ronald Clearview 18:49.18 33
34 8196 Burden, Darius Woodstown High School 18:49.85 34
35 7760 Luta, Jacob Pitman 18:52.49 35
36 7941 Wright, Justin St.Augustine Prep 18:57.53 36
37 8325 Sparks, Timmy Gateway 18:59.02 37
38 8378 Alexander, Brian Haddon Heights 19:00.62 38
39 4570 Marshall, Joseph Eastern 19:00.93 39
40 7978 Zigler-Thayer, Quan Sterling 19:02.22 40
41 8996 Wun, Jesse Moorestown High School 19:09.56 41
42 7997 Hill, Brandon Triton Regional High Scho 19:15.48 42
43 7668 Fraone, Joseph Oakcrest 19:16.05 43
44 7961 Kite, Brad Sterling 19:19.99 44
45 4408 McCarty, Colin Clearview 19:21.99 45
46 6916 Tarquinio, Tyler Buena High School 19:22.95 46
47 9016 Kiraly, Shawn Seneca High School 19:32.81 47
48 8952 Pace, Joshua Millville 19:43.84 48
49 8385 Hughes, Pat Haddon Heights 19:44.25 49
50 8339 Donohue, Zach Gloucester Co VT 19:47.93 50
51 8302 Zimmerman, Nick Egg Harbor Twp 19:52.86 51
52 7676 Samaroo, Keanu Oakcrest 19:59.69 52
53 9014 Johnson, Sampson Seneca High School 20:00.58 53
54 8350 Poehlman, Jared Gloucester Co VT 20:01.87 54
55 6908 Cubi, Joseph Buena High School 20:11.28 55
56 6897 Bellucci, Dylan Bcit-Medford 20:28.46 56
57 4508 Girock, Michael Cumberland Reg 20:40.99 57
58 9202 Kwasizur, Chris Gloucester City High Scho 20:56.95 58
59 9204 Walens, Keith Gloucester City High Scho 21:06.03 59
60 9112 Thomas, Jacob Woodstown High School 21:15.56 60
61 6901 Ledet, Dadrian Bcit-Medford 21:46.06 61
62 8313 Hollingsworth, Sha'Kir Gateway 22:03.39 62
63 8867 Furey, Matthew Holy Cross HS 22:10.58 63
64 8861 Bruneau, Beau Holy Cross HS 22:27.66 64
Girls 5k Run CC 3,4
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 6629 Kearns, Grace Shawnee 20:10.41
2 6106 Schaeffer, Emily Clearview 20:22.36
3 6109 Woolam, Kate Clearview 20:41.29
4 9481 Bonnet, Kaitlyn Haddonfield Memorial 20:46.42
5 6631 Larzelere, Georgia Shawnee 20:50.18
6 9490 Miller, Izzy Haddonfield Memorial 20:51.75
7 6491 Baker, Michaela Ocean City 21:19.78
8 6353 Forester, Emily Mainland 22:07.78
9 6429 Li, Catherine Moorestown High School 22:10.89
10 6859 Sabol, Jennie Woodstown High School 22:12.34
11 4202 Eggly, Alyssa Egg Harbor Twp 22:14.37
12 9175 Krott, Lauren Kingsway 22:16.25
13 6419 Farmer, Maddie Moorestown High School 22:18.93
14 4212 Roesch, Rachel Egg Harbor Twp 22:28.33
15 4276 Lacey, Ellie Haddon Twp 22:31.22
16 -9 Unknown 22:32.83
17 6576 Stiles, Grace Pitman 22:51.16
18 6511 Monaghan, Jenna Ocean City 22:57.86
19 6354 Glenn, Kelly Mainland 23:00.08
20 -9 Unknown 23:05.83
21 6311 Elias, Marina Hammonton 23:06.92
22 6688 Pasquale, Lexi Sterling 23:19.19
23 6384 Caromano, Sydney Millville 23:20.47
24 6785 Heston, Megan Washington Township 23:20.69
25 6321 Patterson, Riley Hammonton 23:30.76
26 6555 Campbell, Devon Pennsville 23:35.01
27 6471 Scott, Amanda Morristown 23:43.24
28 9498 Taylor, Katherine Washington Township 23:44.98
29 -9 Unknown 23:50.43
30 -9 Unknown 23:51.75
31 -9 Unknown 23:54.66
32 -9 Unknown 23:55.40
33 6398 Townsend, Serena Millville 24:11.30
34 -9 Unknown 24:31.77
35 6686 Kite, Allison Sterling 24:44.57
36 4259 Mason, McKenna Haddon Heights 24:55.64
37 6460 Flores, Julia Morristown 24:55.99
38 6335 Grady, Grace Holy Cross HS 25:18.67
39 6076 Hoch, Cassaundra Cherry Hill West 25:53.48
40 6061 Schiavo, Gianna Buena High School 26:35.65
41 6554 Ahmed, Marina Pennsville 26:36.91
42 4260 Moore, Isabella Haddon Heights 26:40.02
43 6078 Johnston, Sally Cherry Hill West 26:43.28
44 6031 Narcisse, Wesnika Asbury Park 29:14.24
45 6030 Narcisse, Belinda Asbury Park 29:39.04
46 -9 Unknown 29:41.16
Boys 5k Run CC 5,6,7
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 7708 Schmeizer, Jesse Ocean City 17:23.74 1
2 7618 Fortmuller, Christopher Morristown 17:28.76 2
3 4532 Mayhew, William Delsea 17:33.23 3
4 7752 Shields, Timothy Pennsville 17:34.69 4
5 7699 Millar, David Ocean City 17:45.78 5
6 9138 Hindley, Cole Kingsway 17:53.01 6
7 8821 Iuluicci, Philip Hammonton 18:00.66 7
8 8881 Price, Michael Lindenwold 18:01.62 8
9 7688 Flukey, Nicholas Ocean City 18:07.38 9
10 8093 Smithson, Sean Washington Township 18:09.93 10
11 4531 Lopes, JJ Delsea 18:10.08 11
12 8845 Filippo, Michael Highland Regional High Sc 18:11.45 12
13 9149 Morrison, Declan Kingsway 18:14.09 13
14 7610 Chiariello, Caleb Morristown 18:17.47 14
15 8809 Bailey, Jeff Hammonton 18:24.39 15
16 7748 Green, Austin Pennsville 18:26.32 16
17 6934 Li, Vincent Camden Catholic 18:26.54 17
18 8847 Leonardo, Jason Highland Regional High Sc 18:27.69 18
19 7747 Connelly, Kevin Pennsville 18:27.75 19
20 8076 Mignogna, Dean Washington Township 18:28.65 20
21 9153 Pastic, Michael Kingsway 18:29.15 21
22 8086 Ralston, Maxwell Washington Township 18:34.95 22
23 6927 DelColombo, Greg Camden Catholic 18:37.84 23
24 8876 Bui, Anthony Lindenwold 18:39.10 24
25 7999 Morsillo, Jake Triton Regional High Scho 18:39.21 25
26 6928 Derman, Ray Camden Catholic 18:41.70 26
27 4579 Stauss, Tyler Eastern 18:42.78 27
28 4520 Pustizzi, Salvatore Cumberland Reg 18:47.72 28
29 4574 Passaro, Joseph Eastern 18:49.89 29
30 4576 Shaw, Alexander Eastern 18:52.74 30
31 8723 Mulligan, Patrick Haddon Twp 18:53.77 31
32 6995 Agatone, Dallin Clearview 18:54.95 32
33 6894 Ted, Moseley Atlantic County Tech 18:55.99 33
34 8940 Bird, Christian Millville 18:56.89 34
35 7662 Barrett, Tyler Oakcrest 18:56.90 35
36 6889 Lind, Teddy Atlantic County Tech 18:58.69 36
37 8026 Slowinski, Alexander Vineland High School 19:04.95 37
38 6967 Hoch, Jonathon Cherry Hill West 19:05.62 38
39 8808 Attanasi, Dalton Hammonton 19:12.40 39
40 4401 Franceschini, Vincent Clearview 19:16.86 40
41 7926 Martini, William St.Augustine Prep 19:17.77 41
42 7995 Cziryak, Noah Triton Regional High Scho 19:22.09 42
43 7673 Puggi, Coleman Oakcrest 19:29.71 43
44 7629 Khadse, Arjun Morristown 19:31.99 44
45 8382 Duffy, Colin Haddon Heights 19:32.09 45
46 4593 Hendricks, Aiden Egg Harbor Twp 19:34.05
47 8954 Vanaman, Eric Millville 19:34.38 46
48 7937 Shober, Dale St.Augustine Prep 19:38.35 47
49 8027 Smith, Ventrelle Vineland High School 19:38.68 48
50 8389 Mroz, Ben Haddon Heights 19:38.86 49
51 9021 Moore, Brady Seneca High School 19:38.99 50
52 7678 Stabile, Sean Oakcrest 19:50.88 51
53 7957 Garzon, Connor Sterling 19:51.37 52
54 8714 Dougherty, Michael Haddon Twp 19:52.87 53
55 4500 Butler, Jacob Cumberland Reg 19:53.28 54
56 9010 Dougherty, Jack Seneca High School 19:54.11 55
57 6958 Curran, Aiden Cherry Hill West 19:59.21 56
58 4518 Mezik, Philip Cumberland Reg 20:00.61 57
59 8384 Gandolfo-Lucia, Sa Haddon Heights 20:04.76 58
60 6885 Amoroso, Nikolas Atlantic County Tech 20:05.43 59
61 8984 Miller, Zack Moorestown High School 20:07.78 60
62 8731 Watts, David Haddon Twp 20:10.37 61
63 8966 Farmer, Jack Moorestown High School 20:12.55 62
64 7996 Figueroa, David Triton Regional High Scho 20:12.80 63
65 7916 Bergamo, Frank St.Augustine Prep 20:13.42 64
66 4490 Stanton, Aidan Collingswood 20:14.92 65
67 9109 Ryan, Matthew Woodstown High School 20:16.10 66
68 7943 Aguinaldo, Ardy Sterling 20:22.30 67
69 7757 DeGeorge, Dane Pitman 20:26.59 68
70 9023 Olsen, Blake Seneca High School 20:29.59 69
71 4407 Mallett, Vincent Clearview 20:36.22 70
72 7759 Jackson, Frank Pitman 20:36.93 71
73 6917 Vidal, Eric Buena High School 20:37.03 72
74 8328 Thomas, Stanek Gateway 20:37.92 73
75 6965 Dugan, Sean Cherry Hill West 20:39.58 74
76 4491 Strohm, Ethan Collingswood 20:42.57 75
77 8200 Dohner, Austin Woodstown High School 20:43.02 76
78 9111 Stead, Eric Woodstown High School 20:44.46 77
79 8976 Healey, Andrew Moorestown High School 20:45.29 78
80 8879 King, Robert Lindenwold 20:45.99 79
81 6915 Sykes, Herbert Buena High School 20:50.37 80
82 6907 Cimino, Eric Buena High School 20:50.93 81
83 6993 Kellum, Brady clayton 21:01.26 82
84 7763 Smeltzer, Jacob Pitman 21:24.31 83
85 8939 Baxter, Jared Millville 21:26.86 84
86 7953 Drew, John Sterling 21:30.78 85
87 9200 Hirst, Nathan Gloucester City High Scho 21:37.36 86
88 9199 Goins, Justin Gloucester City High Scho 21:41.88 87
89 8855 Wise, Nuriddin Highland Regional High Sc 21:46.74 88
90 8307 Campo, Thomas Gateway 21:54.57 89
91 8863 Catrino, Tim Holy Cross HS 22:04.60 90
92 6900 Johnson, Colin Bcit-Medford 22:05.11 91
93 6992 Kellum, Ben clayton 22:18.43 92
94 8321 Sean, O'Laughlin Gateway 22:35.95 93
95 9201 Holmes, Alex Gloucester City High Scho 22:37.93 94
96 6903 Newhouse, Steven Bcit-Medford 22:39.03 95
97 8348 Patel, Pranav Gloucester Co VT 22:48.67 96
98 8353 Solina, Nick Gloucester Co VT 22:49.59 97
99 8351 Porter, John Gloucester Co VT 22:50.62 98
100 6880 Baldwin, Nicholas Asbury Park 22:59.25
101 8128 Lopez, Jared Wildwood High School 37:02.00 99
102 8129 Melker, Regev Wildwood High School 37:03.00 100
103 8866 Finkelston, Robert Holy Cross HS 38:25.00 101
104 8130 Mujica, Alex Wildwood High School 38:43.00 102
Girls 5k Run CC 5,6,7
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 6102 Jones, Megan Clearview 20:28.42
2 9488 Lynch, Lauren Haddonfield Memorial 21:01.94
3 6099 Fritz, Ava Clearview 21:12.98
4 6632 Mavracic, Laura Shawnee 21:31.27
5 9493 Poisel, Bridget Haddonfield Memorial 21:36.35
6 6784 Fath, Christina Washington Township 21:47.89
7 6095 Doring, Rachel Clearview 21:48.57
8 6630 Keevey, Cara Shawnee 22:24.57
9 6513 Pacifico, Marissa Ocean City 22:27.89
10 4283 Tyira, Lieren Haddon Twp 22:33.06
11 6461 Gringeri, Abigail Morristown 22:38.18
12 9180 Pannullo, Emily Kingsway 22:56.58
13 6568 Hagerty, Brianna Pitman 22:56.67
14 6455 Cannovina, Carly Morristown 22:59.74
15 4271 Cunningham, Bridget Haddon Twp 23:00.66
16 6793 Ragone, Marisa Washington Township 23:13.20
17 6485 Myers, Pamela Oakcrest 23:13.39
18 4204 Hamda, Naati Egg Harbor Twp 23:27.75
19 9485 Gostovich, Alexa Haddonfield Memorial 23:35.02
20 6411 D'Antonio, Claire Moorestown High School 23:35.31
21 6497 DiAngelis, Allison Ocean City 23:36.37
22 6350 Berg, Aida Mainland 23:36.48
23 6318 McFerren, Meagan Hammonton 23:37.47
24 6446 Wun, Jamie Moorestown High School 23:43.03
25 6436 Nutt, Courtney Moorestown High School 23:51.27
26 4280 Parker, Carey Haddon Twp 24:19.61
27 6712 Flanagan, Victoria Triton Regional High Scho 24:20.87
28 4229 Leash, Rebeca Gloucester Co VT 24:28.01
29 6857 Morris, Lily Woodstown High School 24:31.36
30 6351 Boggs, Gabby Mainland 24:33.19
31 6009 Lewis, Madeline Absegami 24:43.43
32 6165 Thumlert, Sophia Delsea 24:50.12
33 6451 Barber, Laura Morristown 24:55.85
34 6309 Braun, Alexis Hammonton 25:12.21
35 6183 Innamorato, Gabby Eastern 25:16.66
36 6358 Wolfe, Kristen Mainland 25:17.69
37 4231 Monahon, Briana Gloucester Co VT 25:19.38
38 6041 Horton, Jessica Atlantic County Tech 25:30.38
39 6488 Schultheis, Dana Oakcrest 25:33.09
40 6381 Allen-Armstead, Quinteria Millville 25:34.01
41 6056 DalPonte, Tabatha Buena High School 25:34.21
42 9185 Vazquez, Esmeralda Kingsway 25:40.68
43 6317 Mattioli, Maria Hammonton 25:42.95
44 6565 Faustino, Angela Pitman 25:44.12
45 6186 Larocca, Gabrielle Eastern 25:49.96
46 6490 Zeb, Liaba Oakcrest 25:52.86
47 6690 Redfearn, Carley Sterling 25:55.19
48 6190 Mupparapu, Archana Eastern 26:00.86
49 6575 Stanwood, Katie Pitman 26:03.95
50 6082 Rash, Danielle Cherry Hill West 26:20.39
51 6558 Doughty, Samantha Pennsville 26:42.62
52 6689 Pearson, Amber Sterling 26:45.86
53 6014 Mamme, Illi Absegami 26:49.38
54 4228 Hawkes, Megan Gloucester Co VT 27:02.50
55 6715 Monroe, Brianna Triton Regional High Scho 27:05.85
56 6394 Rivera, Caitlyn Millville 27:07.89
57 6065 Ebbert, Angela Camden Catholic 27:09.54
58 6011 Lin, Jessica Absegami 27:14.97
59 9187 Bangle, Jenny Gloucester City High Scho 27:17.28
60 6040 Gershman, Riley Atlantic County Tech 27:28.01
61 6557 Connelly, Katerina Pennsville 27:29.99
62 6806 Lucas, Casey Wildwood High School 27:51.22
63 6080 McQuade, Delaney Cherry Hill West 28:01.37
64 6062 Schmidt, Emma Buena High School 28:03.88
65 4261 Ryba, Michaela Haddon Heights 28:23.41
66 6059 Koturlash, Olga Buena High School 28:47.68
67 6085 Santana, Emily Cherry Hill West 29:35.75
68 6337 Kane, Mae Holy Cross HS 29:44.68
69 6069 Zane, Stephanie Camden Catholic 30:03.52
70 6066 Powers, Kimberly Camden Catholic 30:58.93
71 6045 Nieves, Katelynn Atlantic County Tech 31:34.73
72 9189 Elder, Ann Marie Gloucester City High Scho 31:48.18
73 9188 Barton, Alexis Gloucester City High Scho 32:12.19
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC jv
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #7745 Bardon, Thomas Pennsville 5:51.0 18:10.40
2 #7701 Monteith, Evan Ocean City 5:52.7 18:15.67 1
3 #7683 Davis, Jacob Ocean City 5:53.9 18:19.48 2
4 #7704 Pagano, Taylor Ocean City 5:54.8 18:22.22 3
5 #9131 Fanelle, Nick Kingsway 5:56.4 18:27.11 4
6 #9161 Saul, Steven Kingsway 5:56.4 18:27.22 5
7 #8829 Pasterino, Ryan Hammonton 5:56.6 18:27.84 6
8 #4533 McBride, Kyle Delsea 5:59.3 18:36.27
9 #8850 Minchak, Mike Highland 6:01.0 18:41.41 7
10 #8060 Kolodziej, Jake Washington Township 6:03.3 18:48.55 8
11 #7938 Silmila, Nick St.Augustine Prep 6:04.6 18:52.51 9
12 #7686 Faust, Michael Ocean City 6:05.5 18:55.55 10
13 #4581 Young, Robert Eastern 6:05.6 18:55.72 11
14 #9144 Magee, Bryce Kingsway 6:05.9 18:56.61 12
15 #4572 Orloff, Dylan Eastern 6:06.1 18:57.15 13
16 #7944 Beza, Andrew Sterling 6:07.1 19:00.48 14
17 #7635 Monahan, Matthew Morristown 6:07.9 19:02.87 15
18 #9141 Keane, Zackary Kingsway 6:08.3 19:04.05 16
19 #7667 Dennis, Christian Oakcrest 6:08.7 19:05.32 17
20 #7709 Steele, Ian Ocean City 6:09.1 19:06.58 18
21 #4569 Kumar, Joshua Eastern 6:09.4 19:07.59 19
22 #7685 Delgrande, Joseph Ocean City 6:10.6 19:11.33 20
23 #8853 Swack, Chris Highland 6:11.4 19:13.82 21
24 #7628 Jenkins, Jake Morristown 6:11.4 19:13.83 22
25 #8825 Moffa, Thomas Hammonton 6:12.1 19:15.98 23
26 #8071 Marrero, Zach Washington Township 6:15.0 19:25.08 24
27 #9129 Doyle, Tom Kingsway 6:15.2 19:25.52 25
28 #4529 Kelly, Sam Delsea 6:15.9 19:27.66
29 #7955 Ejianreh, Cajetan Sterling 6:16.4 19:29.29 26
30 #7642 Norton, Matthew Morristown 6:18.1 19:34.61 27
31 #8858 Yackle, Connor Highland 6:18.3 19:35.21 28
32 #9140 Huder, Walter Kingsway 6:19.9 19:40.14 29
33 #7666 DeCicco, Biagio Oakcrest 6:19.9 19:40.25 30
34 #7923 Knechtel, Chase St.Augustine Prep 6:20.2 19:40.99 31
35 #7684 Delgrande, Christo Ocean City 6:20.5 19:42.07 32
36 #8880 Morales, Javier Lindenwold 6:20.6 19:42.19
37 #7732 Wallace, Karl Overbrook 6:21.2 19:44.07
38 #7621 Grennan, Hugh Morristown 6:21.3 19:44.37 33
39 #7924 Luciano, Nick St.Augustine Prep 6:21.3 19:44.40 34
40 #9000 Armington, Sean Morristown 6:21.5 19:45.22 35
41 #7771 Diaz, Miguel Plainfield 6:21.7 19:45.71
42 #7697 Longstaff, Travis Ocean City 6:22.1 19:46.86 36
43 #8730 Sheehan, Michael Haddon Twp 6:22.5 19:48.16 37
44 #8038 Cooper, Dan Washington Township 6:22.6 19:48.54 38
45 #7646 O'Kane, JP Morristown 6:23.0 19:49.68 39
46 #8393 Shopp, Ben Haddon Heights 6:23.2 19:50.46
47 #4580 Wallis, Derrick Eastern 6:23.4 19:50.90 40
48 #6931 Green, Nasim Camden Catholic 6:23.5 19:51.22 41
49 #7703 Neill, Jared Ocean City 6:23.5 19:51.34 42
50 #4565 Harley, Jacob Eastern 6:24.3 19:53.99 43
51 #8857 Woodward, Zachery Highland 6:25.3 19:56.80 44
52 #7614 Doherty, Matthew Morristown 6:26.1 19:59.58 45
53 #8848 McCarville, Christ Highland 6:26.8 20:01.73 46
54 #4600 Stephens, Matthew Egg Harbor Twp 6:27.2 20:02.88
55 #9121 Brummitt, Jacob Kingsway 6:27.4 20:03.38 47
56 #8822 Kelly, Dominic Hammonton 6:27.8 20:04.56 48
57 #6963 DiVito, Andrew Cherry Hill West 6:27.9 20:05.06 49
58 #8837 Whitner, Dominic Hammonton 6:28.1 20:05.68 50
59 #4563 Forsman, Aaron Eastern 6:29.2 20:08.97 51
60 #4405 Labattaglia, Clint Clearview 6:30.4 20:12.67
61 #7918 Collins, Blaise St.Augustine Prep 6:30.5 20:13.10 52
62 #4592 Hamda, Watole Egg Harbor Twp 6:30.8 20:14.17
63 #8030 Buck, Madison Washington Township 6:32.7 20:19.92 53
64 #8390 Murphy, Sean Haddon Heights 6:32.9 20:20.65
65 #8844 Figueroa, Nathanie Highland 6:33.6 20:22.63 54
66 #7964 Mansfield, Rob Sterling 6:33.7 20:23.16 55
67 #7976 Ways, Devit Sterling 6:34.5 20:25.54 56
68 #7940 Townsend, Kyle St.Augustine Prep 6:35.4 20:28.43 57
69 #9019 Mikulski, Michael Seneca High School 6:36.2 20:30.70 58
70 #8824 Massaro, Neil Jose Hammonton 6:36.4 20:31.43 59
71 #7700 Millar, Jonathan Ocean City 6:36.8 20:32.74 60
72 #7762 Sanders, Jonathaon Pitman 6:37.6 20:35.04
73 #4511 Jackson, Jaiden Cumberland Reg 6:38.1 20:36.72 61
74 #7948 Chicalo, Mike Sterling 6:38.6 20:38.32 62
75 #9013 Hess, Billy Seneca High School 6:38.9 20:39.35 63
76 #8380 Brendan, Stevenson Haddon Heights 6:39.0 20:39.51
77 #6893 Rodgers, James Acit 6:39.9 20:42.24 64
78 #8955 Wills, Richard Millville 6:41.6 20:47.60
79 #8977 Klawunn, Travis Moorestown 6:41.8 20:48.08 65
80 #8851 Samalonis, William Highland 6:42.3 20:49.84 66
81 #8819 Georgoulianos, Zac Hammonton 6:42.4 20:50.02 67
82 #6936 Liu, Jack Camden Catholic 6:46.3 21:02.09 68
83 #8884 Scamardi, Nicholas Lindenwold 6:46.9 21:04.06
84 #8986 Pentapalli, Ganesh Moorestown 6:47.1 21:04.55 69
85 #8874 Awa, Frank Lindenwold 6:47.9 21:07.10
86 #7733 Zutell, Russell Overbrook 6:48.5 21:08.95
87 #9134 Glackin, Alex Kingsway 6:48.5 21:09.12 70
88 #8724 Nitzberg, Eric Haddon Twp 6:48.7 21:09.75 71
89 #8198 Cox, Owen Woodstown 6:49.0 21:10.49
90 #8832 Rizzo, Christopher Hammonton 6:49.8 21:13.10 72
91 #8000 Pasquerello, Nate Triton 6:51.0 21:16.70
92 #8972 Grassmyer, Scott Moorestown 6:51.4 21:18.10 73
93 #9159 Ross, Matt Kingsway 6:51.5 21:18.23 74
94 #4564 Garrison, Andrew Eastern 6:52.0 21:19.90 75
95 #8945 Halloran, Matt Millville 6:52.1 21:20.36
96 #4412 Rokicki, James Clearview 6:52.7 21:22.21
97 #7975 Vandussen, Harry Sterling 6:53.2 21:23.71 76
98 #9017 LaPoint, John Seneca High School 6:53.5 21:24.48 77
99 #8959 Buck, Josh Moorestown 6:54.2 21:26.82 78
100 #8709 Cosenza, Joe Haddon Twp 6:55.0 21:29.30 79
101 #7927 Mason, Collin St.Augustine Prep 6:55.6 21:30.99 80
102 #7974 Tran, Nick Sterling 6:55.9 21:31.96 81
103 #6969 Hoffman, Dillon Cherry Hill West 6:55.9 21:32.05 82
104 #8862 Byrne, JT Holy Cross HS 6:56.4 21:33.47
105 #4501 Cocove, Dominic Cumberland Reg 6:56.5 21:33.91 83
106 #6918 Wear, Matt Buena High School 6:56.8 21:34.76
107 #8963 DeFelicis, Vidas Moorestown 6:57.0 21:35.45 84
108 #8833 Shrier, David Hammonton 6:57.1 21:35.66 85
109 #8849 McGlinn, Edward Highland 6:57.9 21:38.36 86
110 #7692 Hansen, Luke Ocean City 6:58.9 21:41.34 87
111 #9143 Lunsk, Josh Kingsway 7:00.6 21:46.62 88
112 #8951 Mastrobuono, Vince Millville 7:01.5 21:49.49
113 #7936 Schwab, Steven St.Augustine Prep 7:02.5 21:52.42 89
114 #6937 Maine, Vinnie Camden Catholic 7:02.7 21:52.99 90
115 #7954 Edmonson, Zach Sterling 7:02.7 21:53.15 91
116 #8349 Petro, Spencer Gloucester Co VT 7:03.5 21:55.52 92
117 #8827 Morales, Alexis Hammonton 7:04.4 21:58.42 93
118 #6986 Villalobos, Nelson Cherry Hill West 7:05.2 22:01.05 94
119 #9027 White, Tom Seneca High School 7:05.5 22:01.99 95
120 #6922 Cleveland, Craig Camden Catholic 7:06.1 22:03.74 96
121 #7928 McCardell, Charles St.Augustine Prep 7:06.2 22:04.05 97
122 #6974 Howe, Andrew Cherry Hill West 7:06.2 22:04.14 98
123 #9025 Ritter, Tim Seneca High School 7:06.4 22:04.73 99
124 #6988 Yoder, Tommy Cherry Hill West 7:06.9 22:06.06 100
125 #9011 Friend, Sebastian Seneca High School 7:07.2 22:07.04 101
126 #6884 Abdullahi, Hangasu Acit 7:07.3 22:07.41 102
127 #8012 Hickey, Bennett 4421 7:07.7 22:08.57 103
128 #8872 Meeks, Brian Holy Cross HS 7:07.9 22:09.29
129 #6952 Andrzejewski, Luke Cherry Hill West 7:08.1 22:09.99 104
130 #9158 Ross, Ben Kingsway 7:08.7 22:11.81 105
131 #4555 Andrews, Nicholas Eastern 7:09.0 22:12.67 106
132 #6971 Holiday, Robert Cherry Hill West 7:09.3 22:13.62 107
133 #6981 Salvucci, Nick Cherry Hill West 7:11.2 22:19.40 108
134 #7922 Fisher, Matthew St.Augustine Prep 7:11.5 22:20.52 109
135 #4512 Knipe, William Cumberland Reg 7:11.8 22:21.40 110
136 #8868 Jillions, Tommy Holy Cross HS 7:12.1 22:22.29
137 #4524 Waterman, William Cumberland Reg 7:12.3 22:22.99 111
138 #9102 Hinkle, Hayden Woodstown 7:13.5 22:26.79
139 #4561 Cupshalk, Benjamin Eastern 7:13.6 22:26.91 112
140 #4568 Kenselaar, Kyle Eastern 7:13.6 22:27.15 113
141 #9123 Cancglin, Evan Kingsway 7:13.9 22:28.07 114
142 #4507 Gilligan, Ian Cumberland Reg 7:14.9 22:31.12 115
143 #9018 McMaster, Andrew Seneca High School 7:16.4 22:35.78 116
144 #7728 Llane, Brenton Overbrook 7:18.0 22:40.66
145 #6945 Weismer, Jacob Camden Catholic 7:20.0 22:46.96 117
146 #6890 Nilson, Eric Acit 7:20.9 22:49.67 118
147 #4499 Brisbon, Kaleb Cumberland Reg 7:21.0 22:49.98 119
148 #4403 Gamber, Colin Clearview 7:21.9 22:52.88
149 #7934 Sabella, John St.Augustine Prep 7:22.5 22:54.58 120
150 #8345 Murtaugh, Ryan Gloucester Co VT 7:23.1 22:56.41 121
151 #8386 Krebs, Jared Haddon Heights 7:23.8 22:58.71
152 #7672 Phommathep, Justin Oakcrest 7:24.4 23:00.54 122
153 #7681 Bell, Jack Ocean City 7:26.2 23:06.05 123
154 #6956 Cornaglia, Austin Cherry Hill West 7:26.3 23:06.49 124
155 #6949 Zhao, Andrew Camden Catholic 7:27.5 23:10.29 125
156 #8990 Topel, Marcus Moorestown 7:27.7 23:10.73 126
157 #7959 Hodge, Erick Sterling 7:27.7 23:10.87 127
158 #8013 Keser, Michael 4421 7:27.8 23:11.06 128
159 #9194 Bennett, Jake 4212 7:28.0 23:11.71 129
160 #9015 Jonah, Worrell Seneca High School 7:28.8 23:14.38 130
161 #8726 Ravelli, Jackson Haddon Twp 7:30.4 23:19.12 131
162 #8957 Balderson, Reeves Moorestown 7:30.5 23:19.55 132
163 #7932 Nailor, Brandon St.Augustine Prep 7:30.9 23:20.77 133
164 #4578 Snuffin, Michael Eastern 7:31.6 23:22.82 134
165 #7935 Sangataldo, Rocco St.Augustine Prep 7:32.5 23:25.65 135
166 #8346 Nabua, Jeff Gloucester Co VT 7:33.1 23:27.51 136
167 #6895 Weber, Jacob Acit 7:34.7 23:32.57 137
168 #8811 Breen, Patrick Hammonton 7:34.9 23:33.08 138
169 #4505 Draggoo, Brandon Cumberland Reg 7:35.6 23:35.24 139
170 #9195 Coultas, Colin 4212 7:36.6 23:38.53 140
171 #6975 Howe, Jason Cherry Hill West 7:37.1 23:40.11 141
172 #8969 Francois, Cameron Moorestown 7:37.3 23:40.74 142
173 #7949 Clark, Darin Sterling 7:37.7 23:41.98 143
174 #6929 Eaddy, Lawrence Camden Catholic 7:37.8 23:42.10 144
175 #7973 Swanson, Josh Sterling 7:38.1 23:43.18 145
176 #8018 Mazzeo, Josh 4421 7:38.2 23:43.36 146
177 #9101 Gauffeny, Dylan Woodstown 7:39.0 23:45.80
178 #9151 Pannullo, Anthony Kingsway 7:40.7 23:51.12 147
179 #9127 Costanzo, Jack Kingsway 7:43.7 24:00.39 148
180 #4469 Basiaga, Erik Collingswood 7:44.9 24:04.23
181 #9028 Wigley, Matt Seneca High School 7:45.4 24:05.75 149
182 #6899 Huddell, Benjamin Bcit-Medford 7:46.7 24:09.98
183 #6898 Edwards, Timothy Bcit-Medford 7:49.9 24:19.77
184 #8713 Dougherty, Liam Haddon Twp 7:51.8 24:25.56 150
185 #6973 Horiates, Zach Cherry Hill West 7:54.4 24:33.86 151
186 #4587 Charlton, Ethan Egg Harbor Twp 7:56.7 24:40.92
187 #8877 Carr, Parrish Lindenwold 7:56.9 24:41.54
188 #8953 Stratton, Shane Millville 7:56.9 24:41.62
189 #8019 Medina, Joey 4421 7:57.9 24:44.50 152
190 #6891 Rider, Jonathan Acit 7:58.1 24:45.17 153
191 #6955 Boland, John Cherry Hill West 7:58.9 24:47.86 154
192 #4530 Lachowicz, Luke Delsea 7:59.0 24:48.18
193 #8813 Cocuzza, Sean Hammonton 7:59.2 24:48.70 155
194 #8864 Donachie, Andrew Holy Cross HS 7:59.2 24:48.76
195 #7680 Whaley, Joshua Oakcrest 8:00.3 24:51.95 156
196 #8718 Jones, Collin Haddon Twp 8:01.3 24:55.18 157
197 #8324 Solem, Jake Gateway 8:01.8 24:56.89
198 #6959 Curran, Tim Cherry Hill West 8:02.7 24:59.63 158
199 #8970 Fung, Lemuel Moorestown 8:04.0 25:03.73 159
200 #6962 Delossantos, Josep Cherry Hill West 8:10.8 25:24.65 160
201 #8965 Drzik, Russ Moorestown 8:12.3 25:29.43 161
202 #8354 Vizzini, Antonio Gloucester Co VT 8:12.8 25:30.99 162
203 #4522 ThrBak, Langhston Cumberland Reg 8:16.1 25:41.10 163
204 #8352 Rivera, Jared Gloucester Co VT 8:17.2 25:44.60 164
205 #4583 Bevilacqua, Aidin Egg Harbor Twp 8:18.1 25:47.27
206 #8841 Devose, Christian Highland 8:18.2 25:47.56 165
207 #6942 Nguyen, David Camden Catholic 8:21.8 25:58.80 166
208 #6925 Costello, Brendan Camden Catholic 8:26.1 26:12.20 167
209 #9105 Morris, Beau Woodstown 8:33.3 26:34.67
210 #8022 Meremianin, Andrew 4421 8:33.9 26:36.40 168
211 #9197 Gartland, Corey 4212 8:36.8 26:45.65 169
212 #9022 Morton, Zach Seneca High School 8:38.6 26:51.08 170
213 #8054 Gray, Frederick Washington Township 8:40.8 26:57.99 171
214 #7661 Baldi, Jack Oakcrest 8:41.7 27:00.83 172
215 #9193 Benetiz, Hylan 4212 8:42.6 27:03.48 173
216 #8023 Pellerano, David 4421 8:44.0 27:07.95 174
217 #8983 Merkx, Jake Moorestown 8:45.7 27:13.08 175
218 #8016 Mattieucci, Joe 4421 8:47.0 27:17.28 176
219 #9152 Parker, Nik Kingsway 8:49.9 27:26.14 177
220 #7758 Grossman, Alex Pitman 8:51.0 27:29.50
221 #8051 Gibboni, Zachari Washington Township 8:53.3 27:36.88 178
222 #9020 Miller, Mike Seneca High School 8:54.7 27:41.03 179
223 #9125 Collier, Ethan Kingsway 8:59.1 27:54.64 180
224 #8309 Evangelisti, Peter Gateway 9:00.3 27:58.58
225 #8335 Clinton, Jeff Gloucester Co VT 9:05.3 28:14.03 181
226 #7921 Dobson, Gerry St.Augustine Prep 9:08.0 28:22.33 182
227 #9196 Dutton, Joe 4212 9:10.7 28:30.74 183
228 #8014 Marone, Micah 4421 9:13.9 28:40.65 184
229 #7776 Saxson, Calvin Plainfield 9:53.1 30:42.53
230 #4493 Watts, Taquawn Collingswood 9:53.8 30:44.88
231 #8708 Brahms, Brahms Haddon Twp 10:01.0 31:07.17 185
232 #8021 Medina, Rafael 4421 10:09.6 31:33.77 186
233 #7952 Deegan, Joe Sterling 10:11.0 31:38.08 187
234 #9198 Gaskill, Rick 4212 11:23.5 35:23.43 188
235 #4504 Demaio, Philip Cumberland Reg 11:47.1 36:36.62 189
236 #6982 Sebastatan, Marc Cherry Hill West 12:14.7 38:02.61 190
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ocean City A 34 1 2 3 10 18
Total Time: 1:32:59.50
Average: 18:35.90
2 Kingsway A 62 4 5 12 16 25
Total Time: 1:34:20.51
Average: 18:52.11
3 Eastern A 126 11 13 19 40 43
Total Time: 1:36:45.35
Average: 19:21.07
4 Morristown A 132 15 22 27 33 35
Total Time: 1:37:20.90
Average: 19:28.18
5 Highland Regional High A 146 7 21 28 44 46
Total Time: 1:37:28.97
Average: 19:29.80
6 St.Augustine Prep A 183 9 31 34 52 57
Total Time: 1:38:59.43
Average: 19:47.89
7 Hammonton A 186 6 23 48 50 59
Total Time: 1:38:25.49
Average: 19:41.10
8 Ocean City B 190 20 32 36 42 60
Total Time: 1:39:04.34
Average: 19:48.87
9 Sterling A 213 14 26 55 56 62
Total Time: 1:39:56.79
Average: 19:59.36
10 Washington Township A 294 8 24 38 53 171
Total Time: 1:45:20.08
Average: 21:04.02
11 Kingsway B 308 29 47 70 74 88
Total Time: 1:43:57.49
Average: 20:47.50
12 Moorestown High School A 369 65 69 73 78 84
Total Time: 1:46:13.00
Average: 21:14.60
13 Seneca High School A 392 58 63 77 95 99
Total Time: 1:46:41.25
Average: 21:20.25
14 Camden Catholic A 412 41 68 90 96 117
Total Time: 1:47:37.00
Average: 21:31.40
15 Cherry Hill West A 423 49 82 94 98 100
Total Time: 1:47:48.36
Average: 21:33.68
16 Hammonton B 455 67 72 85 93 138
Total Time: 1:49:10.28
Average: 21:50.06
17 Eastern B 457 51 75 106 112 113
Total Time: 1:48:35.60
Average: 21:43.12
18 Haddon Twp A 468 37 71 79 131 150
Total Time: 1:50:11.89
Average: 22:02.38
19 Cumberland Reg A 480 61 83 110 111 115
Total Time: 1:49:26.14
Average: 21:53.23
20 St.Augustine Prep B 495 80 89 97 109 120
Total Time: 1:50:42.57
Average: 22:08.52
21 Oakcrest 497 17 30 122 156 172
Total Time: 1:53:38.89
Average: 22:43.78
22 Sterling B 518 76 81 91 127 143
Total Time: 1:51:41.67
Average: 22:20.34
23 Atlantic County Tech 574 64 102 118 137 153
Total Time: 1:53:57.06
Average: 22:47.42
24 Cherry Hill West B 584 104 107 108 124 141
Total Time: 1:53:29.61
Average: 22:41.93
25 Seneca High School B 666 101 116 130 149 170
Total Time: 1:58:54.03
Average: 23:46.81
26 Gloucester Co VT A 675 92 121 136 162 164
Total Time: 1:59:35.04
Average: 23:55.01
27 Kingsway C 691 105 114 147 148 177
Total Time: 1:59:57.53
Average: 23:59.51
28 Vineland High School A 697 103 128 146 152 168
Total Time: 2:00:23.89
Average: 24:04.78
29 Moorestown High School B 720 126 132 142 159 161
Total Time: 2:00:44.18
Average: 24:08.84
30 Gloucester City High Sc A 794 129 140 169 173 183
Total Time: 2:09:10.11
Average: 25:50.03
31 Cherry Hill West C 813 151 154 158 160 190
Total Time: 2:17:48.61
Average: 27:33.73
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC jv
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #9489 McCrudden, Natalie Had 6:44.8 20:57.65 1
2 #9491 Minor, Lilly Had 6:52.5 21:21.57 2
3 #6456 Diaz, Brenda Morristown 6:56.1 21:32.69 3
4 #6101 Henry, Magdalene Clearview 7:03.6 21:56.01 4
5 #6623 Brinster, Blaire Shawnee 7:05.8 22:02.69 5
6 #6107 Stumpf, Julia Clearview 7:12.3 22:23.09 6
7 #6582 Lucio-Cortes, Anel Plainfield 7:17.1 22:37.98
8 #6635 Neher, Rose Shawnee 7:19.1 22:43.98 7
9 #6534 Fario, Alyssa Overbrook 7:19.6 22:45.78
10 #6108 Tistan, Catherine Clearview 7:20.5 22:48.30 8
11 #6620 Bill, Lillian Shawnee 7:22.9 22:55.84 9
12 #6519 Unger, Christie Ocean City 7:26.2 23:06.23 10
13 #6734 Cruz-Lopez, Iebett 4421 7:27.6 23:10.56 11
14 #6638 Schmidheiser, Eric Shawnee 7:29.2 23:15.35 12
15 #6782 Cleary, Seana Washington Township 7:29.5 23:16.29
16 #4282 Sperlunto, Angela Haddon Twp 7:30.9 23:20.87 13
17 #6104 Pumphrey, Jenna Clearview 7:31.1 23:21.30 14
18 #6092 Beske-Somers, Madi Clearview 7:32.5 23:25.67 15
19 #6098 Fossett, Sophie Clearview 7:33.3 23:28.12 16
20 #6496 Davidson, Lauren Ocean City 7:33.9 23:30.10 17
21 #6425 Haymore, Sam Moorestown 7:36.7 23:38.75 18
22 #9492 O'Neill, Norah Had 7:38.5 23:44.28 19
23 #6537 Navarra, Katarina Overbrook 7:38.8 23:45.32
24 #6428 Lewis, Charlotte Moorestown 7:41.7 23:54.24 20
25 #6619 Bendixen, Nicole Shawnee 7:42.3 23:56.18 21
26 #6464 Jenkins, Jenna Morristown 7:44.7 24:03.57 22
27 #6518 Steele, Meredith Ocean City 7:45.0 24:04.48 23
28 #6633 Mavracic, Sarah Shawnee 7:49.9 24:19.84 24
29 #6468 McLain, Kaitlin Morristown 7:52.5 24:27.92 25
30 #6320 Oehler, Brittany Hammonton 7:53.2 24:30.02 26
31 #6088 Roche, Sarah clayton 7:53.5 24:31.05
32 #6465 Landi, Julia Morristown 7:53.7 24:31.71 27
33 #6637 Romanko, Sabrina Shawnee 7:54.3 24:33.39 28
34 #6331 Morgan, Lauren Highland 7:55.0 24:35.49
35 #9496 Yilmaz, Melisa Had 7:57.2 24:42.60 29
36 #6157 Bittle, Chelsea Delsea 7:57.9 24:44.72
37 #6790 Merrill, Kate Washington Township 7:58.8 24:47.36
38 #4230 Madara, Melina Gloucester Co VT 8:00.0 24:51.07
39 #4272 Daltwas, Maura Haddon Twp 8:00.7 24:53.24 30
40 #6521 Wright, Rachel Ocean City 8:01.4 24:55.57 31
41 #6038 Delesandro, Madysi Acit 8:01.9 24:57.19 32
42 #4284 Vermette, Rose Haddon Twp 8:03.5 25:02.03 33
43 #6772 Stratton, Koreah 4421 8:05.2 25:07.23 34
44 #6775 Tilden, Jordan 4421 8:06.3 25:10.73 35
45 #6178 Cohen, Adena Eastern 8:06.8 25:12.37 36
46 #6766 Ruiz, Andrea 4421 8:08.2 25:16.63 37
47 #6418 Farmer, Jenny Moorestown 8:10.0 25:22.32 38
48 #9482 Figlioli, Grace Had 8:10.2 25:22.82 39
49 #4201 Cutaia, Marisa Egg Harbor Twp 8:14.7 25:36.71
50 #6355 Glenn, Melissa Mainland 8:16.7 25:42.93
51 #6487 Scardino, Kaitlyn Oakcrest 8:17.3 25:45.06
52 #6781 Unite, Rita-Marie 4421 8:20.4 25:54.46 40
53 #6634 Neher, Paige Shawnee 8:20.5 25:54.75 41
54 #6420 Finley, Kristen Moorestown 8:23.5 26:04.07 42
55 #4278 Lippincott, Olivia Haddon Twp 8:23.8 26:05.03 43
56 #6470 Patterson, Ada Morristown 8:24.2 26:06.21 44
57 #6791 Palagruto, Ariana Washington Township 8:25.1 26:09.15
58 #6517 Solazzo, Julia Ocean City 8:26.4 26:13.21 45
59 #6778 Torres, Kayla 4421 8:28.1 26:18.45 46
60 #6447 Yuan, Jackie Moorestown 8:29.1 26:21.71 47
61 #6329 McClellan, Dajai Highland 8:31.1 26:27.76
62 #6328 Mattern, Nicole Highland 8:31.6 26:29.28
63 #6391 McCollum, Kelli Millville 8:32.0 26:30.73
64 #6421 Furze, Katie Moorestown 8:32.7 26:32.66 48
65 #4225 Fordyce, Lauren Gloucester Co VT 8:34.3 26:37.86
66 #6516 Sigmund, Casey Ocean City 8:37.4 26:47.49 49
67 #6097 Fossett, Chloe Clearview 8:38.5 26:50.70 50
68 #6500 Gill, Shannon Ocean City 8:39.0 26:52.37 51
69 #6356 McDonnell, Kaleigh Mainland 8:39.3 26:53.33
70 #6012 Lopez, Kimberly Absegami 8:39.9 26:55.06
71 #6501 Hansen, Julia Ocean City 8:40.7 26:57.62 52
72 #6786 Kenderdine, Megan Washington Township 8:41.1 26:58.98
73 #6413 Dickey, Lindsey Moorestown 8:42.0 27:01.67 53
74 #6441 Rozelle, Molly Moorestown 8:42.7 27:03.87 54
75 #4277 Ladik, Teresa Haddon Twp 8:44.3 27:08.77 55
76 #6187 Marchewka, Hanna Eastern 8:45.5 27:12.48 56
77 #6410 Daisey, Sierra Moorestown 8:47.1 27:17.63 57
78 #6310 Effinger, Mackenzi Hammonton 8:47.9 27:19.90 58
79 #6357 Wolf, Courtney Mainland 8:47.9 27:20.11
80 #6043 McLaughlin, Christ Acit 8:49.5 27:25.03 59
81 #6071 Aly, Safeyyah Cherry Hill West 8:50.3 27:27.29
82 #6147 Cook, Dimesha Cumberland Reg 8:51.6 27:31.63
83 #6719 Akisler, Seyma 4421 8:52.5 27:34.36 60
84 #4203 Espinosa, Daniela Egg Harbor Twp 8:52.9 27:35.47
85 #6159 Enley, Jenna Delsea 8:53.3 27:36.73
86 #6019 Ng, Rachel Absegami 8:54.9 27:41.84
87 #4270 Coutinho, Theresa Haddon Twp 8:56.8 27:47.50 61
88 #6780 Tyler, Tiara 4421 8:58.7 27:53.52 62
89 #6179 Cohen, Sierra Eastern 8:59.3 27:55.36 63
90 #6427 Lally, Anne Moorestown 9:00.0 27:57.70 64
91 #6060 Leyrer, Rachael Buena High School 9:00.6 27:59.29
92 #4218 Maria, Berggren Gateway 9:01.4 28:01.91
93 #6625 DeSpirito, Tara Shawnee 9:01.9 28:03.39 65
94 #6737 Davy, Brianna 4421 9:02.5 28:05.38 66
95 #6151 Miller, Mary Cumberland Reg 9:02.6 28:05.64
96 #6003 Delarosby, Hayley Absegami 9:04.8 28:12.46
97 #6184 Ives, Lea Eastern 9:05.8 28:15.61 67
98 #6344 Hernandez, Madelin Lindenwold 9:08.5 28:24.03
99 #6416 Edenbaum, Emma Moorestown 9:09.7 28:27.70 68
100 #6767 Santiago, Angelica 4421 9:10.1 28:29.09 69
101 #6741 Garcia, Kayla 4421 9:11.3 28:32.63 70
102 #6315 Liedtka, Marina Hammonton 9:11.3 28:32.73 71
103 #6177 Booth, Rylee Eastern 9:12.6 28:36.66 72
104 #6510 McGinn, Madison Ocean City 9:13.6 28:39.74 73
105 #6423 Gorman, Meghan Moorestown 9:13.7 28:40.03 74
106 #6438 Patel, Anjali Moorestown 9:13.7 28:40.29 75
107 #6324 Bowen, Vanessa Highland 9:16.9 28:50.13
108 #6861 Swilley, Danielle Woodstown 9:21.4 29:04.16
109 #4222 Boroughs, Caroline Gloucester Co VT 9:23.7 29:11.06
110 #6319 Moralez, Andrea Hammonton 9:25.4 29:16.36 76
111 #6055 Vaughan, Desaree Bcit-Medford 9:27.6 29:23.19
112 #6483 Martin, Valanience Oakcrest 9:29.9 29:30.45
113 #6312 Haley, Samantha Hammonton 9:30.2 29:31.28 77
114 #6002 Daniels, Katie Absegami 9:30.2 29:31.30
115 #6341 Savage, Sam Holy Cross HS 9:30.5 29:32.33
116 #6858 Russell, Caroline Woodstown 9:33.5 29:41.67
117 #6489 Tran, Jasmine Oakcrest 9:33.8 29:42.49
118 #6720 Albrecht, Christin 4421 9:34.4 29:44.50 78
119 #6764 Ross, Lennasia 4421 9:39.4 30:00.05 79
120 #6145 Brown, Kelsey Cumberland Reg 9:43.0 30:11.02
121 #6042 King, Megan Acit 9:48.4 30:27.99 80
122 #6389 Kruger, Caroline Millville 9:52.2 30:39.86
123 #4223 Conway, Katherine Gloucester Co VT 9:52.9 30:41.79
124 #6406 Annese, Ali Moorestown 9:59.9 31:03.54 81
125 #6081 Palladino, Melissa Cherry Hill West 10:01.7 31:09.21
126 #6683 Guthrie, CC Sterling 10:01.9 31:09.76
127 #6731 Campanella, Cassid 4421 10:06.7 31:24.89 82
128 #6039 Dunfee, Paige Acit 10:08.6 31:30.68 83
129 #6048 Register, Kayla Acit 10:10.2 31:35.69 84
130 #6390 Martinez, Samantha Millville 10:12.4 31:42.53
131 #6408 Cohen, Caitlin Moorestown 10:14.0 31:47.47 85
132 #6338 Kirk, Kelly Holy Cross HS 10:15.0 31:50.74
133 #6348 Reyes, Vanessa Lindenwold 10:24.2 32:19.18
134 #6195 Rodriguez, Abneris Eastern 10:24.3 32:19.56 86
135 #6733 Crescenzi, Rosalie 4421 10:34.0 32:49.50 87
136 #6748 Lopez, Alondra 4421 10:35.1 32:53.13 88
137 #6345 Macias, Karina Lindenwold 10:36.1 32:56.15
138 #6445 Wilson, Catherine Moorestown 10:39.9 33:08.07 89
139 #6185 Kaur, Jemini Eastern 10:51.3 33:43.32 90
140 #6730 Buroughs, Aaniya 4421 11:33.9 35:55.69 91
141 #6759 Morgan, Tayla 4421 11:41.3 36:18.58 92
142 #6412 Devine, Katie Moorestown 11:42.7 36:22.95 93
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Clearview A 47 4 6 8 14 15
Total Time: 1:53:54.37
Average: 22:46.88
2 Shawnee A 54 5 7 9 12 21
Total Time: 1:54:54.04
Average: 22:58.81
3 Haddonfield Memorial 90 1 2 19 29 39
Total Time: 1:56:08.92
Average: 23:13.79
4 Morristown 121 3 22 25 27 44
Total Time: 2:00:42.10
Average: 24:08.42
5 Ocean City A 126 10 17 23 31 45
Total Time: 2:01:49.59
Average: 24:21.92
6 Vineland High School A 157 11 34 35 37 40
Total Time: 2:04:39.61
Average: 24:55.93
7 Moorestown High School A 165 18 20 38 42 47
Total Time: 2:05:21.09
Average: 25:04.22
8 Haddon Twp A 174 13 30 33 43 55
Total Time: 2:06:29.94
Average: 25:17.99
9 Moorestown High School B 276 48 53 54 57 64
Total Time: 2:15:53.53
Average: 27:10.71
10 Eastern A 294 36 56 63 67 72
Total Time: 2:17:12.48
Average: 27:26.50
11 Vineland High School B 303 46 60 62 66 69
Total Time: 2:18:20.80
Average: 27:40.16
12 Hammonton 308 26 58 71 76 77
Total Time: 2:19:10.29
Average: 27:50.06
13 Atlantic County Tech 338 32 59 80 83 84
Total Time: 2:25:56.58
Average: 29:11.32
14 Moorestown High School C 383 68 74 75 81 85
Total Time: 2:28:39.03
Average: 29:43.81
15 Vineland High School C 396 70 78 79 82 87
Total Time: 2:32:31.57
Average: 30:30.32
Event 4 Boys 3850 Meter Run CC Frosh
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #7638 Mullen, Patrick Morristown 6:04.3 14:31.48 1
2 #9165 Wagner, Gavin Kingsway 6:10.6 14:46.46 2
3 #8715 Duffy, Liam Haddon Twp 6:16.0 14:59.42
4 #7929 Melko, Connor St.Augustine Prep 6:17.0 15:01.78 3
5 #8838 Clark, Jeremiah Highland 6:18.5 15:05.27
6 #7611 Chiariello, Lucas Morristown 6:22.3 15:14.40 4
7 #4525 Antonelli, Dan Delsea 6:22.9 15:15.89
8 #8044 drewry, colin Washington Township 6:24.8 15:20.48 5
9 #9122 Burns, Kieran Kingsway 6:27.4 15:26.63 6
10 #4527 Jillard, Ryan Delsea 6:28.2 15:28.64
11 #7657 Thorne, Connor Morristown 6:33.7 15:41.82 7
12 #8035 chu, evan Washington Township 6:34.6 15:43.85 8
13 #8308 Charles, Sheppard Gateway 6:35.2 15:45.23
14 #8336 Connor, Joshua Gloucester Co VT 6:36.5 15:48.36 9
15 #6998 Coakley, Aidan Clearview 6:37.2 15:50.23
16 #9119 Brook, Zachary Kingsway 6:37.6 15:51.11 10
17 #9168 Wilkins, Stephen Kingsway 6:39.5 15:55.70 11
18 #9116 Bernardino, Peter Kingsway 6:39.7 15:56.17 12
19 #8101 vincent, conte Washington Township 6:40.1 15:56.96 13
20 #9113 Walton, Ryan Woodstown 6:40.2 15:57.18 14
21 #9160 Rothwein, Nick Kingsway 6:40.2 15:57.24 15
22 #7965 Ngo, Tony Sterling 6:41.2 15:59.67 16
23 #7939 Sofran, Anthony St.Augustine Prep 6:42.0 16:01.50 17
24 #9148 Mitchell, Jacob Kingsway 6:44.5 16:07.50 18
25 #4536 Rauscher, Bradley Delsea 6:46.7 16:12.91
26 #8301 Thurairajah, Gobi Egg Harbor Twp 6:46.8 16:13.14 19
27 #7930 Melko, Grant St.Augustine Prep 6:48.6 16:17.31 20
28 #7675 Rodriguez, Marc Oakcrest 6:52.5 16:26.71
29 #8337 DeMaise, Tyler Gloucester Co VT 6:53.5 16:29.04 21
30 #4486 Moxon, Benjamin Collingswood 6:53.9 16:29.96
31 #7731 Soto, Fabian Overbrook 6:57.2 16:37.85
32 #6979 Neumann, Benjamin Cherry Hill West 6:58.6 16:41.24 22
33 #8946 Hampton, Henry Millville 6:59.0 16:42.35
34 #6930 Gisone, Miguel Camden Catholic 7:00.3 16:45.29 23
35 #6951 Anderson, Tyler Cherry Hill West 7:00.7 16:46.32 24
36 #9145 Malone, Eddie Kingsway 7:01.3 16:47.69 25
37 #6886 DeLorenzo, Ryan Acit 7:02.8 16:51.45
38 #8840 Corsaro, Chris Highland 7:03.9 16:53.94
39 #7931 Merighi, Tim St.Augustine Prep 7:04.2 16:54.64 26
40 #8820 Iuliucci, Nikoli Hammonton 7:05.2 16:57.21
41 #8102 wang, eric Washington Township 7:07.0 17:01.32 27
42 #4585 Campbell, Brett Egg Harbor Twp 7:07.3 17:02.03 28
43 #9154 Peiffer, Matthew Kingsway 7:07.4 17:02.41 29
44 #7962 Klenk, Max Sterling 7:08.0 17:03.75 30
45 #7968 Prete, Anthony Sterling 7:08.8 17:05.64 31
46 #8343 LaBenski, Jacob Gloucester Co VT 7:11.4 17:11.98 32
47 #4535 Puglia, Rocco Delsea 7:11.7 17:12.68
48 #8356 Woods, Kiyoshi Gloucester Co VT 7:13.5 17:16.90 33
49 #8383 Florio, Peter Haddon Heights 7:16.0 17:22.88
50 #8344 Lipeles, Jacob Gloucester Co VT 7:17.0 17:25.36 34
51 #8080 nicholls, jacob Washington Township 7:17.4 17:26.23 35
52 #4586 Catania, Brian Egg Harbor Twp 7:17.8 17:27.21 36
53 #8826 Mongrandi, Jared Hammonton 7:17.9 17:27.50
54 #7917 Bodnar, Brett St.Augustine Prep 7:19.9 17:32.24 37
55 #9114 Wickersham, Ryder Woodstown 7:23.8 17:41.51 38
56 #7951 Daniels, John Sterling 7:24.0 17:42.06 39
57 #7754 Barker, Caleb Pitman 7:26.0 17:46.95
58 #7656 Tam, Justin Morristown 7:26.5 17:48.11 40
59 #8836 Wharton, John Hammonton 7:28.5 17:52.78
60 #7958 Gupta, Manas Sterling 7:29.6 17:55.36 41
61 #4597 Pennock, Nicholas Egg Harbor Twp 7:30.3 17:57.26 42
62 #4595 Mulholland, Ben Egg Harbor Twp 7:30.5 17:57.74 43
63 #6939 McBride, Thomas Camden Catholic 7:32.2 18:01.67 44
64 #8886 Williams-Robinson, Lindenwold 7:32.4 18:02.18
65 #9167 White, Matthew Kingsway 7:32.7 18:02.80 45
66 #6999 Costello, Dylan Clearview 7:33.5 18:04.81
67 #7969 Santore, Dom Sterling 7:34.6 18:07.40 46
68 #6920 Baier, Max Camden Catholic 7:36.1 18:11.09 47
69 #8964 Denmark, Kevin Moorestown 7:38.0 18:15.45 48
70 #7658 Verrusio, Skye Morristown 7:39.7 18:19.74 49
71 #9104 Lowe, Clint Woodstown 7:39.8 18:19.76 50
72 #9107 Roberts, Daniel Woodstown 7:40.8 18:22.30 51
73 #7925 Mahon, Nick St.Augustine Prep 7:41.2 18:23.24 52
74 #8998 Arenas, Alexander Morristown 7:41.7 18:24.45 53
75 #8048 flood, ken Washington Township 7:42.5 18:26.33 54
76 #8725 Potter, Josh Haddon Twp 7:43.1 18:27.67
77 #9150 Mostoller, Jakob Kingsway 7:43.7 18:29.31 55
78 #6892 Riebel, Blake Acit 7:46.4 18:35.77
79 #6888 Hunt, Thomas Acit 7:47.0 18:36.99
80 #8341 Dutton, Colin Gloucester Co VT 7:48.5 18:40.59 56
81 #7652 Siverttson, Willia Morristown 7:48.8 18:41.41 57
82 #9117 Brady, Jacob Kingsway 7:49.6 18:43.34 58
83 #4411 Richmond, Alexande Clearview 7:51.2 18:47.15
84 #6896 Wiker, Jacob Acit 7:51.4 18:47.62
85 #8042 dean, matt Washington Township 7:52.7 18:50.68 59
86 #8043 dearing, erick Washington Township 7:54.1 18:53.97 60
87 #6946 Wheeler, Matt Camden Catholic 7:58.4 19:04.29 61
88 #4406 Maciocha, Anthony Clearview 8:00.1 19:08.49
89 #7993 Casey, Billy Triton 8:02.2 19:13.40
90 #6941 McHugh, Braedon Camden Catholic 8:04.3 19:18.53 62
91 #8392 Sankey, Kevin Haddon Heights 8:07.3 19:25.75
92 #4506 Gibbons, Mark Cumberland Reg 8:08.9 19:29.56
93 #7730 Pasquarelli, Giova Overbrook 8:09.2 19:30.31
94 #8842 Evans, Jason Highland 8:10.1 19:32.34
95 #8961 Carlyle, Sean Moorestown 8:14.6 19:43.07 63
96 #4582 Alicia, Josuel Egg Harbor Twp 8:16.7 19:48.08 64
97 #8388 Loescher, Connor Haddon Heights 8:16.8 19:48.35
98 #8310 Figueroa, Brian Gateway 8:18.1 19:51.43
99 #6964 Donnelly, Joseph Cherry Hill West 8:18.3 19:51.86 65
100 #9118 Brasco, Anthony Kingsway 8:20.5 19:57.24 66
101 #8340 Doubleday, Eli Gloucester Co VT 8:23.6 20:04.58 67
102 #7751 Schmid, Jacob Pennsville 8:27.9 20:14.99
103 #8942 Borek, Leon Millville 8:28.2 20:15.58
104 #8720 Lippincott, Jacob Haddon Twp 8:29.8 20:19.46
105 #6944 Slack, Shane Camden Catholic 8:32.9 20:26.89 68
106 #8049 franklin, eric Washington Township 8:35.2 20:32.47 69
107 #8394 Skotnicki, Mike Haddon Heights 8:35.7 20:33.62
108 #4509 Grooms, Damien Cumberland Reg 8:36.7 20:36.10
109 #8084 pancoast, sean Washington Township 8:38.5 20:40.40 70
110 #6978 Meyers, Jake Cherry Hill West 8:41.5 20:47.52 71
111 #9110 Seserko, Gavin Woodstown 8:47.7 21:02.32 72
112 #8020 Medina, Josh 4421 8:52.2 21:13.19
113 #9124 Carlisle, Sean Kingsway 8:53.8 21:16.79 73
114 #8982 McHale, Aedan Moorestown 8:59.2 21:29.77 74
115 #7679 Tait, Austin Oakcrest 9:01.6 21:35.48
116 #6966 Henz, Jonathan Cherry Hill West 9:06.5 21:47.26 75
117 #4480 Huerta Rico, Chris Collingswood 9:09.0 21:53.31
118 #8989 Skarbek, Brandon Moorestown 9:12.3 22:01.13 76
119 #8875 Bell, Chad Lindenwold 9:18.7 22:16.56
120 #7966 Osciak, Dom Sterling 9:28.1 22:38.90 77
121 #4510 Higgins, Chris Cumberland Reg 9:31.2 22:46.43
122 #6991 Freeman, Jon clayton 9:34.8 22:54.95
123 #7994 Cross, Asa Triton 9:46.1 23:21.99
124 #8975 Haymore, TJ Moorestown 9:54.6 23:42.38 78
125 #8991 Tsai, Josh Moorestown 9:55.5 23:44.52 79
126 #9103 Houdart, Zach Woodstown 10:07.6 24:13.42 80
127 #6976 Ismael, Yacob Cherry Hill West 11:28.3 27:26.43 81
128 #8878 Gary, Kasaan Lindenwold 11:53.0 28:25.68
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Kingsway A 41 2 6 10 11 12
Total Time: 1:17:56.07
Average: 15:35.22
2 Washington Township A 88 5 8 13 27 35
Total Time: 1:21:28.84
Average: 16:17.77
3 Morristown A 101 1 4 7 40 49
Total Time: 1:21:35.55
Average: 16:19.11
4 St.Augustine Prep A 103 3 17 20 26 37
Total Time: 1:21:47.47
Average: 16:21.50
5 Gloucester Co VT A 129 9 21 32 33 34
Total Time: 1:24:11.64
Average: 16:50.33
6 Kingsway B 132 15 18 25 29 45
Total Time: 1:23:57.64
Average: 16:47.53
7 Sterling A 157 16 30 31 39 41
Total Time: 1:25:46.48
Average: 17:09.30
8 Egg Harbor Twp A 168 19 28 36 42 43
Total Time: 1:26:37.38
Average: 17:19.48
9 Woodstown High School A 225 14 38 50 51 72
Total Time: 1:31:23.07
Average: 18:16.62
10 Camden Catholic A 237 23 44 47 61 62
Total Time: 1:31:20.87
Average: 18:16.18
11 Cherry Hill West A 257 22 24 65 71 75
Total Time: 1:35:54.20
Average: 19:10.84
12 Washington Township B 312 54 59 60 69 70
Total Time: 1:37:23.85
Average: 19:28.77
13 Moorestown High School A 339 48 63 74 76 78
Total Time: 1:45:11.80
Average: 21:02.36
Event 3 Girls 3850 Meter Run CC Frosh
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #6162 Littlehales, Chris Delsea 7:29.9 17:56.13
2 #6091 Beske-Somers, Gabr Clearview 7:39.7 18:19.65
3 #6789 Marchese, Bella Washington Township 7:44.5 18:31.08
4 #6327 Figueroa, Lita Highland 7:50.7 18:45.91
5 #6090 Sylvester, Hannah clayton 7:53.1 18:51.72
6 #4213 Shick, Madelyn Egg Harbor Twp 8:05.2 19:20.62
7 #6086 Williamson, Mirash Cherry Hill West 8:11.9 19:36.65
8 #6854 Graham, Maggie Woodstown 8:18.0 19:51.26
9 #6326 Dupree, Brianna Highland 8:28.3 20:15.99
10 #6714 Legenski, Daliah Triton 8:35.8 20:33.78
11 #6439 Ponnappan, Roja Moorestown 8:38.9 20:41.25 1
12 #6047 Ramirez, Ariana Acit 8:39.5 20:42.78 2
13 #6621 Blanco, Rachel Shawnee 8:40.2 20:44.29
14 #9176 Meyers, Madison Kingsway 8:41.7 20:47.88
15 #6794 Ramos, Sophia Washington Township 8:46.9 21:00.37
16 #6049 Smith, Madison Acit 8:49.6 21:06.91 3
17 #6680 Crane, Hannah Sterling 8:55.2 21:20.30
18 #6332 Swack, Allison Highland 9:01.3 21:34.81
19 #6640 Strich, Alexandra Shawnee 9:02.9 21:38.73
20 #6626 DiBartolomeo, Elli Shawnee 9:04.9 21:43.42
21 #6382 Andrews, Malayshia Millville 9:07.9 21:50.68
22 #6716 Nadudvary, Emily Triton 9:08.0 21:50.85
23 #6037 Bitondo, Cheyenne Acit 9:08.7 21:52.60 4
24 #6346 Medley, Michelle Lindenwold 9:15.4 22:08.57
25 #6424 Graham, Lizzie Moorestown 9:16.1 22:10.17 5
26 #6199 Andrews, Tara Egg Harbor Twp 9:16.3 22:10.66
27 #6729 Burgess, Marianne 4421 9:17.9 22:14.48 6
28 #6385 DiGiacinto, France Millville 9:20.2 22:19.98
29 #6388 Kavanagh, Lauren Millville 9:23.0 22:26.79
30 #6087 Blocker, Rahzirah clayton 9:27.3 22:37.16
31 #4219 Mastrando, Gianni Gateway 9:30.3 22:44.23
32 #6407 Ciniglia, Sophia Moorestown 9:32.5 22:49.52 7
33 #6448 Zielinski, Ella Moorestown 9:34.6 22:54.45 8
34 #6154 Wilford, Karleen Cumberland Reg 9:38.0 23:02.63
35 #6036 Bekirogullar, Nur Acit 9:39.1 23:05.16 9
36 #6433 Montilla, Monique Moorestown 9:43.2 23:15.14 10
37 #6563 Chang, Skye Pitman 9:43.6 23:15.97
38 #6422 Galski, Janey Moorestown 9:44.2 23:17.40 11
39 #6084 Santana, Elizabeth Cherry Hill West 9:44.5 23:18.30
40 #6024 walden, Erica Absegami 9:47.1 23:24.53
41 #6769 Serrano, Abiana 4421 9:49.3 23:29.57 12
42 #6722 Aponte, Aliyah 4421 9:49.3 23:29.63 13
43 #6430 Lucidi, Maddie Moorestown 9:49.7 23:30.64 14
44 #6771 Sosa, Meredsey 4421 9:54.0 23:40.85 15
45 #6442 Simpkins, Sydney Moorestown 9:58.9 23:52.59 16
46 #6075 Engleman, Madelyn Cherry Hill West 10:08.6 24:15.82
47 #6758 Morgan, Jada 4421 10:11.1 24:21.89 17
48 #9169 Beyer, Makenna Kingsway 10:12.0 24:23.93
49 #9177 Morrison, Lauren Kingsway 10:13.0 24:26.39
50 #6779 Tsangaris, Juliann 4421 10:15.0 24:31.04 18
51 #6415 Duffin, Selma Moorestown 10:17.8 24:37.81 19
52 #6440 Reed, Courtney Moorestown 10:20.3 24:43.79 20
53 #6761 Munoz, Daniella 4421 10:20.6 24:44.51 21
54 #6735 Cuevas-Hernandez, 4421 10:22.9 24:49.95 22
55 #6856 Moore, Riley Woodstown 10:24.8 24:54.69
56 #6044 Morgan, Lauren Acit 10:28.6 25:03.80 23
57 #6757 Montgomery, Jessic 4421 10:33.6 25:15.64 24
58 #6745 Hernandez, Karla 4421 10:42.0 25:35.64 25
59 #6738 Dominguez, Marlene 4421 10:42.3 25:36.40 26
60 #6754 Mattie, Mckinleigh 4421 10:46.9 25:47.56 27
61 #6750 Marshall, Niyah 4421 10:53.8 26:04.05 28
62 #6561 Bingham, Amanda Pitman 10:58.2 26:14.52
63 #6713 Gray, Jillian Triton 11:03.4 26:26.87
64 #6148 Hemple, Amy Cumberland Reg 11:08.4 26:39.01
65 #6193 Pietrzyk, Anna Eastern 11:09.4 26:41.35
66 #6152 Pierce, Trinitee Cumberland Reg 11:09.6 26:41.83
67 #6146 Callavini, Nina Cumberland Reg 11:14.2 26:52.72
68 #6343 Bell, Tykara Lindenwold 11:15.4 26:55.63
69 #6792 Petrelli, Gracie Washington Township 11:25.1 27:18.91
70 #6685 Kelly, Erin Sterling 11:26.0 27:20.93
71 #6747 Jusino, Alicia 4421 11:36.2 27:45.52 29
72 #6618 Albalate, Sophia Shawnee 11:38.6 27:51.09
73 #6749 Lugo, Felicia 4421 11:41.2 27:57.35 30
74 #6760 Motoa, Katherine 4421 11:42.5 28:00.50 31
75 #6681 Deegan, Sarah Sterling 12:08.4 29:02.50
76 #4227 Freeman, Alexandri Gloucester Co VT 12:13.8 29:15.35
77 #6721 Antonetti, Katia 4421 12:23.1 29:37.62 32
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Moorestown High School A 31 1 5 7 8 10
Total Time: 1:51:50.53
Average: 22:22.11
2 Atlantic County Tech 41 2 3 4 9 23
Total Time: 1:51:51.25
Average: 22:22.25
3 Vineland High School A 63 6 12 13 15 17
Total Time: 1:57:16.42
Average: 23:27.29
4 Moorestown High School B 80 11 14 16 19 20
Total Time: 2:00:02.23
Average: 24:00.45
5 Vineland High School B 110 18 21 22 24 25
Total Time: 2:04:56.78
Average: 24:59.36
6 Vineland High School C 140 26 27 28 29 30
Total Time: 2:13:10.88
Average: 26:38.18
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·16651 views
History for South Jersey XC Shootout
Show 5 more
|